|
Post by Earl on Mar 5, 2017 22:02:37 GMT -5
Home State
Alabama, Scottsboro--Brandon Womack (Cornell)
Arizona, Phoenix--Samson Imonode (Army West Point) Arizona, Scottsdale--Garrett Ryan (Columbia)
California, Apple Valley--Corey Griego (Oregon State) California, Apple Valley--Matt Williams (CSU-Bakersfield) California, Bakersfield--Timmy Box (Northern Colorado) California, Bakersfield--Coleman Hammond (CSU-Bakersfield) California, Bakersfield--Sean Nickell (CSU-Bakersfield) California, Bellflower--Anthony Valencia (Arizona State) California, Bellflower--Zahid Valencia (Arizona State) California, Chula Vista--Steban Cervantes (Navy) California, Clovis--Nick Nevills (Penn State) California, Clovis--Zach Nevills (Stanford) California, Corona--Michael Longo (Oklahoma) California, El Dorado Hills--Keaton Subjeck (Stanford) California, Folsom--Lorenzo De La Riva (CSU-Bakersfield) California, Gilroy--Paul Fox (Stanford) California, Guadalupe--Josh Rodriguez (North Dakota State) California, Kingsburg--Javier Gasca (Michigan State) California, La Habra Heights--Russell Rohlfing (CSU-Bakersfield) California, Lemoore--Isaiah Martinez (Illinois) California, Poway--Victor Lopez (Bucknell) California, San Jose--Daniel Chaid (North Carolina)
Colorado, Loveland--Connor Medbery (Wisconsin) Colorado, Parker--Dylan Gabel (Northern Colorado) Colorado, Westminster--Archie Colgan (Wyoming)
Connecticut, Danbury--Kevin Jack (NC State)
Delaware, Felton--Zack Parker (Ohio) Delaware, New Castle--Ryan Wolfe (Rider) Delaware, Smyrna--Brent Fleetwood (Central Michigan)
Finland, Helsinki--Jere Heino (Campbell) Finland, Helsinki--Ville Heino (Campbell)
Florida, Boca Raton--Mike Kosoy (NC State) Florida, Brandon--Clark Glass (Oklahoma) Florida, Ft. Lauderdale--Jamal Morris (NC State) Florida, Homestead--Earl Hall (Iowa State) Florida, Homestead--Patricio Lugo (Edinboro) Florida, Miami--Yoanse Mejias (Oklahoma) Florida, Safety Harbor--Jared Prince (Navy)
Georgia, Atlanta--Jason Grimes (American) Georgia, Carrollton--Taylor Lujan (Northern Iowa) Georgia, Dublin--Bryce Carr (Chattanooga) Georgia, Kingsland--Austin Trott (Gardner-Webb) Georgia, Lawrenceville--Thomas Bullard (NC State) Georgia, Lawrenceville--Sean Russell (Edinboro) Georgia, McDonough--Hunter Gamble (Gardner-Webb) Georgia, Stone Mountain--Ryan Mosley (Gardner-Webb)
Hawaii, Honolulu--Josh Terao (American)
Idaho, Boise--Austin Dewey (Boise State) Idaho, Meridian--Tanner Hall (Arizona State)
Illinois, Bolingbrook--Jordan Laster (Princeton) Illinois, Carol Stream--Brian Murphy (Michigan) Illinois, Carbondale--Zane Richards (Illinois) Illinois, Chicago--Alex Madrigal (Old Dominion) Illinois, Crete--Nate Jackson (Indiana) Illinois, Crystal Lake--Eric Barone (Illinois) Illinois, Crystal Lake--Travis Piotrowski (Illinois) Illinois, East Dundee--Christian Brunner (Purdue) Illinois, Freeport--Josh Alber (Northern Iowa) Illinois, Libertyville--Joey Gunther (Iowa) Illinois, Lockport--Brad Johnson (Oklahoma) Illinois, Lockport--Shaun'Qae McMurtry (Northern Illinois) Illinois, Mascoutah--Lavion Mayes (Missouri) Illinois, Mokena--Kyle Langenderfer (Illinois) Illinois, Oak Park--Sam Brooks (Iowa) Illinois, Oak Park--Gabe Townsell (Stanford) Illinois, Orland Park--CJ Brucki (Central Michigan) Illinois, Plainfield--Jordan Ellingwood (Central Michigan) Illinois, Richmond--Jack Dechow (Old Dominion) Illinois, Rock Island--Topher Carton (Iowa) Illinois, Rock Island--Barlow McGhee (Missouri) Illinois, Schaumburg--Josh Marchok (Stanford) Illinois, Shorewood--Jake Residori (SIU-Edwardsville) Illinois, St. Charles--Johnny Jimenez (Wisconsin) Illinois, Sycamore--Kyle Akins (Buffalo) Illinois, Tinley Park--Ricky Robertson (Wisconsin) Illinois, Troy--Jake Tindle (SIU-Edwardsville) Illinois, Wadsworth--Emery Parker (Illinois) Illinois, Washington--Elijah Oliver (Indiana) Illinois, Winnebago--Trace Engelkes (Northern Illinois) Illinois, Yorkville--Connor Bass (Duke)
Indiana, Cedar Lake--Stevan Micic (Michigan) Indiana, Danville--Brock Hudkins (Northern Illinois) Indiana, Fishers--Mitch Sliga (Northwestern) Indiana, Lafayette--Alex Griffin (Purdue) Indiana, Lowell--Drew Hughes (Michigan State)
Iowa, Ankeny--Ross Larson (Oklahoma) Iowa, Burlington--Drew Foster (Northern Iowa) Iowa, Cedar Falls--Brandon Sorensen (Iowa) Iowa, Council Bluffs--Thomas Gilman (Iowa) Iowa, Denver--Dylan Peters (Northern Iowa) Iowa, Ida Grove--Cash Wilcke (Iowa) Iowa, Iowa City--Jack Hathaway (Oregon State) Iowa, La Porte City--Jacob Holschlag (Northern Iowa) Iowa, La Porte City--Max Thomsen (Northern Iowa) Iowa, Pleasant Hill--Cory Clark (Iowa) Iowa, Pleasant Hill--Alex Meyer (Iowa) Iowa, Sergeant Bluff--Colton McCrystal (Nebraska) Iowa, Waterloo--Marcus Harrington (Iowa State) Iowa, Waverly--Bryce Steiert (Northern Iowa)
Kansas, Leavenworth--Nathan Butler (Stanford) Kansas, Russell--Preston Weigel (Oklahoma State) Kansas, Wichita--Matt Reed (Oklahoma)
Kentucky, Alexandria--Sean Fausz (NC State) Kentucky, Alexandria--Austin Myers (Missouri) Kentucky, Critteden--TJ Ruschell (Wisconsin)
Maryland, Baltimore--Peter Galli (Stanford) Maryland, Ellicott City--Nathan Kraisser (Campbell) Maryland, Fulton--Cory Daniel (North Carolina) Maryland, LaPlata--Alfred Bannister (Maryland) Maryland, Perryville--Hunter Ritter (Wisconsin) Maryland, Woodbine--Kyle Snyder (Ohio State)
Massachusetts, Chelmsford--Jeff Ott (Harvard) Massachusetts, Springfield--Doug Vollaro (Lehigh)
Michigan, Brighton--Myles Amine (Michigan) Michigan, Buchanan--Gage Hutchison (Eastern Michigan) Michigan, Chelsea--Steve Bleise (Northern Illinois) Michigan, Clio--Mason Smith (Central Michigan) Michigan, Davison--Justin Oliver (Central Michigan) Michigan, Fenton--Austin Eicher (Michigan State) Michigan, Forest Hills--Tim Lambert (Nebraska) Michigan, Grand Blanc--Noah Gonser (Eastern Michigan) Michigan, Holly--Shawn Scott (Northern Illinois) Michigan, Howell--Kevin Beazley (Old Dominion) Michigan, Jackson--Lelund Weatherspoon (Iowa State) Michigan, Lansing--Freddie Rodriguez (SIU-Edwardsville) Michigan, Lowell--Gabe Dean (Cornell) Michigan, New Lothrop--Austin Severn (Central Michigan) Michigan, Parma--Conor Youtsey (Michigan) Michigan, Richmond--Devin Skatzka (Indiana) Michigan, St. John's--Zac Hall (Michigan) Michigan, St. John's--Logan Massa (Michigan)
Minnesota, Apple Valley--Seth Gross (South Dakota State) Minnesota, Apple Valley--Mark Hall (Penn State) Minnesota, Apple Valley--Bobby Steveson (Minnesota) Minnesota, Belle Plaine--Michael Kroells (Minnesota) Minnesota, Belle Plaine--Luke Zilverberg (South Dakota State) Minnesota, Inver Grove Heights--Jake Short (Minnesota) Minnesota, Inver Grove Heights--Nick Wanzek (Minnesota) Minnesota, Jordan--Andrew Fogarty (North Dakota State) Minnesota, LeSueur--Brett Pfarr (Minnesota) Minnesota, LeSueur--Chris Pfarr (Minnesota) Minnesota, St. Michael--Mitch McKee (Minnesota) Minnesota, St. Michael--Tommy Thorn (Minnesota) Minnesota, Wheaton--Cam Sykora (North Dakota State)
Missouri, Blue Springs--Daniel Lewis (Missouri) Missouri, Columbia--J'Den Cox (Missouri) Missouri, Columbia--Jaydin Eierman (Missouri) Missouri, Jefferson City--Jared Johnson (Chattanooga) Missouri, Kansas City--John Erneste (Missouri) Missouri, Wentzville--Clay Ream (North Dakota State) Missouri, Wentzville--Colby Smith (Appalachian State)
Montana, Great Falls--Cole Mendenhall (Wyoming)
Nebraska, Raymond--Aaron Studebaker (Nebraska)
Nevada, Reno--Joey Lavallee (Missouri)
New Jersey, Allendale--Nick Gravina (Rutgers) New Jersey, Burlington--Kevin Devoy (Drexel) New Jersey, Cherry Hill--Chad Walsh (Rider) New Jersey, Clinton--Russell Parsons (Army West Point) New Jersey, Delran--Matt Correnti (Rutgers) New Jersey, East Brunswick--Jonathan Schleifer (Princeton) New Jersey, Galloway--Pat D'Arcy (Princeton) New Jersey, Glen Gardner--Jadaen Bernstein (Navy) New Jersey, Hawthorne--Ethan Ramos (North Carolina New Jersey, Jackson--Brian Hamann (NC State) New Jersey, Little Egg Harbor--CJ LaFragola (Brown) New Jersey, Monroe Township--Sal Profaci (Michigan) New Jersey, Montville--Frank Mattiace (Penn) New Jersey, Mullica Hill--John Van Brill (Rutgers) New Jersey, Paramus--Nick Suriano (Penn State) New Jersey, Paramus--Matt Zovistoski (Appalachian State) New Jersey, Penns Grove--Myles Martin (Ohio State) New Jersey, Piscataway--Josef Johnson (Harvard) New Jersey, Ramsey--Johnny Sebastian (Northwestern) New Jersey, Rockaway--Mark Grey (Cornell) New Jersey, Somerset--Michale Fagg-Daves (Rider) New Jersey, South Brunswick--Jordan Pagano (Rutgers) New Jersey, South Plainfield--Anthony Ashnault (Rutgers) New Jersey, South Plainfield--Scott Delvecchio (Rutgers) New Jersey, South Plainfield--Troy Heilmann (North Carolina) New Jersey, Toms River--BJ Clagon (Rider) New Jersey, Toms River--Ken Theobold (Rutgers) New Jersey, Towaco--Sal Mastriani (Virginia Tech) New Jersey, Towaco--Joey McKenna (Stanford) New Jersey, Trenton--May Bethea (Penn)
New Mexico, Albuquerque--Eric Montoya (Nebraska) New Mexico, Las Vegas--Rico Montoya (Northern Colorado)
New York, Commack--Mike D'Angelo (Princeton) New York, East Setauket--Nick Piccininni (Oklahoma State) New York, Kenmore--Dylan Caruana (Binghamton) New York, Levittown--Steve Schneider (Binghamton) New York, Long Beach--Dylan Palacio (Cornell) New York, Mamaroneck--Youssif Hemida (Maryland) New York, Mount Kisco--Sam Speno (NC State) New York, Scarsdale--Jacob Berkowitz (Northwestern) New York, Somers--Brian Realbuto (Cornell) New York, Syracuse--Ben Honis (Cornell) New York, Walworth--Bryan Lantry (Buffalo)
North Carolina, Hope Mills--Malik McDonald (NC State) North Carolina, Monroe--Michael Macchiavello (NC State) North Carolina, Winston-Salem--Denzel Dejournette (Appalachian State)
Ohio, Beavercreek--Nick Corba (Cleveland State) Ohio, Bellbrook--Matt Kolodzik (Princeton) Ohio, Bellville--Jake Faust (Duke) Ohio, Brunswick--Dean Heil (Oklahoma State) Ohio, Brunswick--Josh Heil (Campbell) Ohio, Burbank--Kollin Moore (Ohio State) Ohio, Canal Winchester--Shakur Laney (Ohio) Ohio, Centerville--Conan Jennings (Northwestern) Ohio, Cincinnati--Joe Heyob (Penn) Ohio, Cincinnati--Joey Ward (North Carolina) Ohio, Cleveland--Nick Barber (Eastern Michigan) Ohio, Cleveland--Colin Heffernan (Central Michigan) Ohio, Cleveland--Ty Walz (Virginia Tech) Ohio, Concord--Anthony Tutolo (Kent State) Ohio, Gnadenhutten--Cody Burcher (Ohio State) Ohio, Highland Heights--George DiCamillo (Virginia) Ohio, Hilliard--Chase Delande (Edinboro) Ohio, Hudson--Michael Coleman (Navy) Ohio, Lebanon--Jacob Danishek (Indiana) Ohio, Lexington--Jacob Kasper (Duke) Ohio, Marysville--Noah Forrider (Ohio) Ohio, Marysville--Taleb Rahmani (Pittsburgh) Ohio, Mason--Andrew Mendel (Army West Point) Ohio, Massillon--Jose Rodriguez (Ohio State) Ohio, Massillon--Casey Sparkman (Kent State) Ohio, Parma--Nathan Tomasello (Ohio State) Ohio, Perry--Billy Miller (Edinboro) Ohio, Rocky River--Hunter Ladnier (Harvard) Ohio, Solon--Anthony Collica (Oklahoma State) Ohio, St. Paris--Bo Jordan (Ohio State) Ohio, Urbana--Isaac Jordan (Wisconsin) Ohio, Urbana--Micah Jordan (Ohio State)
Oklahoma, Altus--Keilan Torres (Northern Colorado) Oklahoma, Broken Arrow--Davion Jeffries (Oklahoma) Oklahoma, Collinsville--Christian Moody (Oklahoma) Oklahoma, Edmond--Nolan Boyd (Oklahoma State) Oklahoma, Edmond--Austin Schafer (Oklahoma State) Oklahoma, Stillwater--Kaid Brock (Oklahoma State) Oklahoma, Stillwater--Chandler Rogers (Oklahoma State) Oklahoma, Stillwater--Joseph Smith (Oklahoma State) Oklahoma, Tulsa--Kyle Crutchmer (Oklahoma State)
Oregon, Eugene--Zac Brunson (Illinois) Oregon, Hermiston--Joey Delgado (Oregon State) Oregon, Prineville--Tyler Berger (Nebraska) Oregon, Sweet Home--Colt Schilling (Cal Poly) Oregon, Turner--Cody Crawford (Oregon State)
Pennsylvania, Allentown--Darian Cruz (Lehigh) Pennsylvania, Apollo--Matt McCutheon (Penn State) Pennsylvania, Benton--Jeric Kasunic (American) Pennsylvania, Benton--Zain Retherford (Penn State) Pennsylvania, Bethlehem--Randy Cruz (Lehigh) Pennsylvania, Bethlehem--Jake Gunning (Buffalo) Pennsylvania, Bethlehem--Ray O'Donnell (Princeton) Pennsylvania, Biglerville--Laike Gardner (Lehigh) Pennsylvania, Boiling Springs--Kyle Shoop (Lock Haven) Pennsylvania, Canonsburg--Connor Schram (Stanford) Pennsylvania, Canonsburg--Colt Shorts (Cal Poly) Pennsylvania, Carlisle--Korbin Myers (Edinboro) Pennsylvania, Christiana--Ronnie Perry (Lock Haven) Pennsylvania, Cogan Station--Garrett Hoffman (Bucknell) Pennsylvania, Dubois--Tom Sleigh (Bucknell) Pennsylvania, Erie--Jake Gromacki (Clarion) Pennsylvania, Export--Tyler Smith (Bucknell) Pennsylvania, Franklin--Dakota Geer (Edinboro) Pennsylvania, Greensburg--Sam Krivus (Virginia) Pennsylvania, Greenville--Austin Matthews (Edinboro) Pennsylvania, Holland--Billy Rappo (Maryland) Pennsylvania, Jeanette--Solomon Chishko (Virginia Tech) Pennsylvania, Lancaster--Joey Goodhart (Drexel) Pennsylvania, Latrobe--Jimmy Gulibon (Penn State) Pennsylvania, Latrobe--Luke Pletcher (Ohio State) Pennsylvania, Latrobe--Zack Zavatsky (Virginia Tech) Pennsylvania, Mars--Alex DiCiantis (Drexel) Pennsylvania, Mayport--Brock Zacherl (Clarion) Pennsylvania, Millmont--Cole Walter (Lehigh) Pennsylvania, Milton--Ryan Solomon (Pittsburgh) Pennsylvania, Murrysville--Michael Kemerer (Iowa) Pennsylvania, Murrysville--Josh Maruca (Arizona State) Pennsylvania, Murrysville--Josh Shields (Arizona State) Pennsylvania, New Columbia--Ryan Preisch (Lehigh) Pennsylvania, Norristown--Brett Harner (Princeton) Pennsylvania, Norristown--Casey Kent (Penn) Pennsylvania, Pittsburgh-TeShan Campbell (Pittsburgh) Pennsylvania, Pittsburgh--Dom Forys (Pittsburgh) Pennsylvania, Pittsburgh--Vincenzo Joseph (Penn State) Pennsylvania, Quarryville--Thomas Haines (Lock Haven) Pennsylvania, Pottsville--Ty Schoffstall (Edinboro) Pennsylvania, Schnecksville--Ethan Lizak (Minnesota) Pennsylvania, Schuykill Haven--Corey Keener (Central Michigan) Pennsylvania, Sellersville--Scott Parker (Lehigh) Pennsylvania, Tioga--Logan Everett (Army West Point) Pennsylvania, Warren--DJ Fehlman (Lock Haven) Pennsylvania, Wilkes-Barre--Vito Pasone (Appalachian State) Pennsylvania, Yardley--Matt Cimato (Drexel) Pennsylvania, Yatesboro--Jason Nolf (Penn State)
South Carolina, Irmo--TJ Dudley (Nebraska)
South Dakota, Mobridge--Collin Jensen (Nebraska) South Dakota, Spearfish--Nate Rotert (South Dakota State) South Dakota, Wagner--Alex Kocer (South Dakota State) South Dakota, Wagner--David Kocer (South Dakota State)
Tennessee, Cleveland--Chris Dibien (Chattanooga)
Texas, Allen--Bo Nickal (Penn State) Texas, Arlington--Quentin Perez (Campbell) Texas, Dallas--Jack Mueller (Virginia) Texas, Dallas--Nick Reenan (NC State) Texas, San Antonio--Aaron Walker (The Citadel)
Utah, Plesant Grove--Dustin Dennison (Utah Valley) Utah, Spanish Fork--Branson Ashworth (Wyoming)
Vermont, North Bomoseen--Tyrel White (Columbia)
Virginia, Alexandria--Ibrahim Bunduka (George Mason) Virginia, Alexandria--Sahid Kargbo (George Mason) Virginia, Chesapeake--Seldon Wright (Old Dominion) Virginia, Christiansburg--Joey Dance (Virginia Tech) Virginia, Christiansburg--Zach Epperly (Virginia Tech) Virginia, Haymarket--Brooks Martino (Penn) Virginia, Lynchburg--Andrew Atkinson (Virginia) Virginia, Stafford--Michael Hayes (Old Dominion)
Washington, Covington--Joey Palmer (Oregon State) Washington, Kennewick--Ben Tynan (North Dakota State) Washington, Orting--Drew Templeman (Wyoming) Washington, Spokane--Tanner Orndorff (Utah Valley) Washington, Woodinville--Ryan Christensen (Wisconsin)
West Virginia, Berkeley Springs--Ryan Diehl (Maryland) West Virginia, Charleston--Jake Smith (West Virginia) West Virginia, Parkersburg--Jared Haught (Virginia Tech) West Virginia, Spencer--Dylan Cottrell (West Virginia)
Wisconsin, Casco--Newton Smerchek (Central Michigan) Wisconsin, Delafield--Andrew Crone (Wisconsin) Wisconsin, Lancaster--Cole Martin (Wisconsin) Wisconsin, Oconto Falls--Jacob Morrissey (Purdue)
Wyoming, Cheyenne--Bryce Meredith (Wyoming)
|
|