Post by Earl on Feb 17, 2015 15:03:52 GMT -5
I've had this thread for the past couple of seasons and always enjoy it's updates....Here are the State Championship results from High School Senior wrestlers who have committed to a DI school. More will be added as they occur and as recruits commit.
Air Force: Justin Becci (Brentwood Academy)--Tennessee DII State 3rd Place @ 120
Air Force: Beau Billingsley (Lowry)--Nevada DI State Champ @ 182
Air Force: Hunter Brown (Centennial)--Nevada DI State Champ @ 195
Air Force: Josh Giorgio (Schuylkill Valley)--Pennsylvania AA State Qualifier @ 132
Air Force: Alexandre Lopouchanski (Cardinal Gibbons)--Florida 1A State 3rd Place @ 160
Air Force: Josh Mossing (Toledo Central Catholic)--Ohio DII State 3rd Place @ 152
Air Force: Ricky Padilla (Northview)--California State 6th Place @ 160
Air Force: Adam Wilmer (Matoaca)--Virginia 5A State Qualifier @ 132
Appalachian State: Logan Grass (Huntington)--West Virginia AAA State Champ @ 120
Appalachian State: Jackson Law (Cape Henry) National Prep 6th Place @ 182
Appalachian State: Mike McDonald (Springstead)--Florida 2A State Champ @ 126
Appalachian State: Cary Miller (Northwest Guliford)--North Carolina 4A State Champ @ 220
Appalachian State: Elliot Raiford (West Hall)--Georgia 3A State Champ @ 160
Appalachian State: Matt Zovistoski (St. Joseph)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 149
American: Drew Doak (Blairsville)--Pennsylvania AA State 4th Place @ 160
Arizona State: Lance Benick (Totino Grace)--Minnesota AA State Champ @ 195
Arizona State: Jake Deutschlander (Hyde School)--National Prep 5th Place @ 160
Arizona State: Paul Klein (Brother Martin)--Louisiana DI State Champ @ 132
Arizona State: Kerrigan Kohnen (Frisco Wakeland)--Texas 5A State Runner-Up @ 285
Arizona State: Joshua Kramer (Desert Edge)--Arizona DII State Champ @ 126
Arizona State: Josh Maruca (Franklin Regional)--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up @ 152
Arizona State: Ted Rico (Combs)--Arizona DIII State Champ @ 126
Arizona State: Tyler Sage (Cypress Bay--Florida 3A State 4th Place @ 138
Arizona State: Josh Shields (Franklin Regional)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 160
Arizona State: Conner Small (Liberty)--Washington 2A State Champ @ 170
Arizona State: Zach Smith (North Allegheny)--Pennsylvania AAA State 4th Place @ 195
Arizona State: Anthony Valencia (St. John's Bosco)--California State Champ @ 170
Arizona State: Zahid Valencia (St. John's Bosco)--California State Champ @ 182
Arizona State: Kirk Wilson (Dunham School)--Louisiana D3 State Champ @ 285
Army: Jake Adcock (Pope)--Georgia 6A State Champ @ 152
Army: Kenneth Brinson (Marist)--Georgia 4A State Champ @ 220
Army: Jacob Fontanez (Stillwater)--Oklahoma 6A State Qualifier @ 126
Army: Ben Harvey (Cathedral)--Indiana State Runner-Up @ 170
Army: Dylan Otis (Wyalusing)--Pennsylvania AA State 5th Place @ 220
Army: Graham Ratermann (Rock Bridge)--Missouri Class 4 3rd Place @ 170
Army: Peter Strassfield (Southampton)--New York DII State Qualifier @ 285
Army: Vincent Vespa (Monroe-Woodbury)--New York DI State 5th Place @ 120
Army: Luke Weiland (Seckman)--Missouri Class 4 State Runner-Up @ 152
Army: Sam Williams (Neosho)--Missouri Class 3 State Champ @ 160
Army: Wyatt Wyckoff (Paradise)--California State Champ @ 138
Army: Connor Ziegler (Moeller)--Ohio DI State 4th Place @ 120
Binghamton: Blaise Benderoth (North Rockland)--New York DI State Runner-Up @ 160
Binghamton: Brock Cvijanovich (Horace Greeley)--New York DI State 5th Place @ 220
Binghamton: Sean Dee (Sachem East)--New York DI State 5th Place @ 285
Binghamton: Jesse Dellavecchia (East Islip)--New York DI State Runner-Up @ 132
Binghamton: Jake Einbinder (Bethpage)--New York DI State 4th Place @ 145
Binghamton: Frank Garcia (Norwich)--New York DII State Champ @ 152
Binghamton: Ed Matyka (Riverhead)--New York DI State 4th Place @ 120
Binghamton: Tristan Rifanburg (Norwich)--New York DII State Champ @ 145
Bloomsburg: Trevor Allard (Mexico)--New York DII State Runner-Up @ 170
Bloomsburg: Billy Barnes (Southern Columbia)--Pennsylvania AA State Qualifier @ 152
Bloomsburg: Taylor Cahill (Berling)--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place @ 170
Bloomsburg: Nick DePalma (Depaul Catholic)--New Jersey State 4th Place @ 182
Bloomsburg: Casey Glunt (James Buchanan)--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place @ 182
Bloomsburg: Ryan Hayes (Spring-Ford)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 120
Bloomsburg: Matt Noble (Depaul Catholic)--New Jersey State 4th Place @ 126
Bloomsburg: Bo Spiller (Solanco)--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up @ 285
Bloomsburg: Kyle Wojtaszek (Brick Township)--New Jersey State 3rd Place @ 170
Boise State: Fred Green (Orting)--Washington 2A State Champ @ 138
Boise State: John Hensley (Meridian)--Idaho 5A State Runner-Up @ 195
Boise State: Seth McLeod (Post Falls)--Idaho 5A State Champ @ 182
Boise State: Taylor Owens (Borah)--Idaho 5A State Champ @ 160
Boise State: Demetrius Romero (Mountain View)--Idaho 5A State Champ @ 152
Boise State: Dakota Wall (Centennial)--Idaho 5A State 3rd Place @ 152
Brown: Ian Butterbrodt (St. John's)--Massachusetts State Champ @ 220
Brown: CJ LaFragola (St. Joseph)--New Jersey State Runner-Up @ 182
Brown: Christian Murabito (Saratoga)--California State Qualifier @ 182
Brown: Travis Vasquez (Delbarton)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 145
Brown: Jonathan Viruet (Springfield Central)--Massachusetts State Champ @ 160
Brown: Tucker Ziegler (Middletown)--Maryland 2A/1A State Champ @ 182
Bucknell: Christian Bassolino (Hanover Park)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 145
Bucknell: Ben Bliss (Mt. Mansfield)--Vermont State Champ @ 120
Bucknell: DJ Hollingshead (Altoona)--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up @ 170
Bucknell: Michael Macklin (Damascus)--Maryland 4A/3A State 3rd Place @ 113
Bucknell: Frank Satriale (Malvern Prep)--National Prep Qualifier @ 120
Bucknell: Cale Shelton (Signal Mountain)--Tennessee A-AA State Champ @ 195
Bucknell: Nick Stephani (Troy)--Pennsylvania AA State Runner-Up @ 170
Buffalo: Justin Patrick (Kiski School)--National Prep 3rd Place @ 132
Buffalo: Tommy Forte (Mishawaka)--Indiana State Champ @ 152
Buffalo: Nathanael Rose (Eagle Academy)--New York DII State Champ @ 195
Buffalo: Nolan Terrance (Messena)--New York DI State Champ @ 285
Cal Poly: Joshy Cortez (Temecula Valley)--California State 5th Place @ 138
Cal Poly: Alex Garcia (Christopher)--California State 5th Place @ 160
Cal Poly: David Gonzalez (Sam Dimas)--California State 3rd Place @ 113
Cal Poly: Thomas Lane (Garden City)--New York DI State 3rd Place @ 182
Cal Poly: Andrew Morgan (Fountain Valley)--California State 3rd Place @ 170
Cal Poly: Brandon Staley (Winter Springs)--Florida 3A State 6th Place @ 120
Cal Poly: Andres Gandara (Cibola)--Arizona DII State Champ @ 145
Cal Poly: Tyler Schilling (Sweet Home)--Oregon 4A State 3rd Place @ 126
Cal Poly: Matt Wilhelm (Southern Regional)--New Jersey State 3rd Place @ 152
Campbell: Daniel Ariola (Fauquier)--Virginia 4A State Champ @ 120
Campbell: Zack Barker (Fairport)--New York DI State Qualifier @ 132
Campbell: Willie Bivens (Eastern Guilford)--North Carolina 3A State Champ @ 182
Campbell: Brock Cooper (Bremen)--Georgia 2A State Champ @ 145
Campbell: Zach Larison (Hagerty)--Florida 3A State 5th Place @ 126
Campbell: Bradley Skinner (Knightdale)--North Carolina 4A State 6th Place @ 182
Campbell: Brandon Skinner (Knightdale)--North Carolina 4A State 6th Place @ 170
Campbell: Jeff Stone (Colonial Forge)--Virginia 6A State Champ @ 138
Campbell: Kaleb Warner (Columbia)--Florida 2A State 3rd Place @ 145
Central Michigan: Logan Parks (Southgate-Anderson)--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up @ 145
Central Michigan: Richie Screptock (Oregon Clay)--Ohio DI State 5th Place @ 138
Central Michigan: Mason Smith (Clio)--Michigan D2 State 3rd Place @ 135
Chattanooga: Chris Debien (Cleveland)--Tennessee AAA State Champ @ 132
Chattanooga: Tyler Garrison (Blackman)--Tennessee AAA State Champ @ 160
Chattanooga: Demarco Gatti (Roswell)--Georgia 6A State 3rd Place @ 160
Chattanooga: Jake Huffine (Woodland)--Georgia 5A State 5th Place @ 126
Chattanooga: Zack Shareef (Woodstock)--Georgia 6A State Champ @ 138
Chattanooga: Cody Minnick (Coal City)--Illinois A State Champ @ 120
Chattanooga: Toribio Navarro (Bradley Central)--Tennessee AAA State Champ @ 113
Chattanooga: Chad Solomon (Maryville)--Tennessee AAA State Champ @ 182
Chattanooga: Andrew Webb (Parkview)--Georgia 6A State Champ @ 145
Clarion: Roshaun Cooley (Williamsport)--Pennsylvania AAA State 8th Place @ 126
Clarion: Brendan Howard (Jefferson-Morgan)--Pennsylvania AA State 7th Place @ 120
Clarion: Buzzy Maines (West Branch)--Pennsylvania AA State Champ @ 220
Clarion: Kevin Marcano (Victor)--New York DI State Qualifier @ 132
Clarion: Jimmy Miller (Brookville)--Pennsylvania AA State 6th Place @ 152
Clarion: Keshon Truitt (Redbank Valley)--Pennsylvania AA State Qualifier @ 160
Clarion: Morgan Way (Urbana)--Maryland 4A/3A State Champ @ 145
Cleveland State: Grant Turnmire (Almont)--Michigan D3 State 4th Place @ 135
Cleveland State: John Vaughn (Boiling Springs)--Pennsylvania AA State Runner-Up @ 160
Columbia: Max Elling (Phillipsburg)--New Jersey State 3rd Place @ 160
Columbia: William Kui (Depaul Catholic)--New Jersey State 7th Place @ 132
Columbia: Manny Lair (Poway)--California State 5th Place Place @ 132
Columbia: Andrew Monahan (Blair Academy)--National Prep 6th Place @ 126
Columbia: Sam Ward (Locust Valley)--New York DII State Runner-Up @ 138
Cornell: Jonathan Furnas (Olentangy Liberty)--Ohio DI State Champ @ 132
Cornell: Chaz Tucker (Blair Academy)--National Prep Champ @ 132
CSU-Bakersfield: Dominic Balmer (Woodcreek)--California State Qualifier @ 285
CSU-Bakersfield: Lorenzo De La Riva (Folsom)--California State Runner-Up @ 160
CSU-Bakersfield: Carlos Herrera (Bakersfield)--California State 8th Place @ 132
CSU-Bakersfield: Mark Penyzcsek (Gilroy)--California State Qualifier @ 170
CSU-Bakersfield: Matt Penyacsek (Gilroy)--California State 5th Place @ 195
CSU-Bakersfield: Russell Rohlfing (Sonora)--California State 6th Place @ 126
CSU-Bakersfield: Jacob Thalin (Santa Teresa)--California State 4th Place @ 152
Davidson: Camden Bertucci (Grand Haven)--Michigan D1 State 5th Place @ 125
Davidson: Jeffrey Burton (Salisbury)--North Carolina 2A State 3rd Place @ 182
Davidson: Aidan Conroy (Northfield Mount Hermon)--National Prep 8th Place @ 145
Davidson: Adam Flatt (Mountain View)--Georgia 6A State Runner-Up @ 132
Davidson: Zachary Jones (Blair Academy, NJ)
Davidson: Billy McClelland (Charlotte Latin)--National Prep Qualifier @ 132
Davidson: Zamir Ode (Steinbrenner, FL)
Davidson: Tony Palumbo (Pittsburgh Central Catholic)--Pennsylvania AAA State 5th Place @ 160
Drexel: Michael Comunale (Pius X)--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place @ 152
Drexel: Dakota Greene (Brandon)--Florida 2A State Champ @ 170
Drexel: Isaiah Hokit (Clovis)--California State 5th Place @ 152
Duke: Owen Lawrie (Faith Lutheran)--Nevada DIA State Champ @ 138
Duke: Brandon Leynaud (Lexington)--Ohio DII State 4th Place @ 132
Duke: Michael Monica (Blair Academy)--National Prep 5th Place @ 145
Duke: Michael Stewart (Marengo Highland)--Ohio DII State 4th Place @ 120
Eastern Michigan: Zac Carson (Uniontown Lake)--Ohio DI State Champ @ 145
Eastern Michigan: David Kasper (Marist)--Illinois 3A State Qualifier @ 152
Eastern Michigan: Jared Langley (Newton)--Kansas 5A State Champ @ 195
Eastern Michigan: JJ Wolfe--(Dakota)--Illinois 1A State Champ @ 145
Edinboro: John Bojanac (Butler, PA)
Edinboro: Nate Hagan (Toledo Central Catholic)--Ohio DII State Champ @ 138
Edinboro: Fritz Hoehn (North Andover)--Massachusetts State Champ @ 170
Edinboro: Connor McDill (Utica Eisenhower)--Michigan D1 State 3rd Place @ 140
Edinboro: Patricio Lugo (South Dade)--Florida 3A State Champ @ 152
Edinboro: Korbin Myers (Boiling Springs)--Pennsylvania AA State Runner-Up @ 132
Edinboro: Spencer Nagy (Alliance, OH)
Edinboro: Anthony Recco (Lyndonville)--New York DII State 6th Place @ 120
Edinboro: Dylan Reynolds (Saegertown)--Pennsylvania AA State Champ @ 195
Edinboro: Arick Shankles (Muscle Shoals)--Alabama 6A State Champ @ 113
Edinboro: Andrew Shomers (Lewiston-Porter)--New York DII State Runner-Up @ 152
Edinboro: Tyler Vath (Saegertown)--Pennsylvania AA State Runner-Up @ 138
Edinboro: Benjamin Yates (McDowell, PA)
Franklin & Marshall: Jack Argast (Poly Prep)--National Prep Qualifier @ 220
Franklin & Marshall: Corey Kerkesner (Cypress Lake)--Florida 2A State Champ @ 195
Franklin & Marshall: Kenneth Long (Holy Cross)--New Jersey State 4th Place @ 170
Franklin & Marshall: Jared Wehrmann (Wallenpaupack)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 182
Gardner-Webb: Garrett Hancock (Troy Christian)--Ohio DIII State Runner-Up @ 126
Gardner-Webb: Michael Sicola (North Hunterdon)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 160
George Mason: Garrett Brams (St. John's)--National Prep Qualifier @ 138
George Mason: Nic Campbell (Strasburg)--Virginia 2A State Champ @ 132
George Mason: Jesse Fulk (Manatee)--Florida 3A State Champ @ 182
George Mason: Logan Harvich (Cape Henry Collegiate)--National Prep 5th Place @ 126
George Mason: Cameron Houston (Colonial Forge)--Virginia 6A State Runner-Up @ 195
George Mason: Nevin O'Brien (First Colonial)--Virginia 6A State Champ @ 170
George Mason: Matt Raines (Fauquier)--Virginia 4A State Champ @ 138
Grand Canyon: Ryan Allred (Camp Verde)--Arizona D4 State Champ @ 152
Grand Canyon: Sergio Chavez (Seton Catholic)--Arizona D3 State Champ @ 170
Grand Canyon: Trayton Libolt (Crook Co)--Oregon 4A State Champ @ 126
Grand Canyon: Blake Monty (Mountain View)--Arizona DI State Runner-Up @ 152
Grand Canyon: Kenneth Moore (Hoover)--California State 4th Place @ 160
Grand Canyon: Juaquin Olivas (Sunnyside)--Arizona DI State Champ @ 132
Grand Canyon: Ralphy Tovar (Poway)--California State Champ @ 145
Grand Canyon: Zach Velasquez (Ponderosa)--California State Champ @ 152
Harvard: LJ Barlow (Haverford School)--National Prep Runner-Up @ 195
Harvard: Tommy Dutton (Rocky Point)--New York DI State Champ @ 145
Harvard: Ryan Friedman (St. Paul)--National Prep 3rd Place @ 120
Harvard: Nolan Hellickson (Southeast Polk)--Iowa 3A State Champ @ 126
Hofstra: Connor Burkert (St. Peters Prep)--New Jersey State Runner-Up @ 138
Hofstra: Ryan Burkert (St. Peters Prep)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 145
Hofstra: Omar Haddad (Parkland)--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place @ 220
Hofstra: Jake Kaminsky (Manalapan)--New Jersey State 7th Place @ 152
Illinois: Eric Barone (Crystal Lake South)--Illinois 3A State Champ @ 145
Illinois: Nick Gasbarro (Marist)--Illinois 3A State 5th Place @ 145
Illinois: Carver James (Dakota)--Illinois 1A State Champ @ 170
Illinois: Xavier Montalvo (Montini Catholic)--Illinois 2A State Champ @ 182
Indiana: Tommy Cash (Lawrence North)--Indiana State Champ @ 138
Indiana: Buddy Conley (Chaminade)--Missouri Class 3 State 4th Place @ 152
Indiana: Jacob Hinz (Westerville North)--Ohio DI State 3rd Place @ 182
Indiana: Kevin Jackson (Locust Valley)--New York DII State 4th Place @ 145
Indiana: Gabe Koontz (Edgewood)--Indiana State 5th Place @ 160
Indiana: Elijah Oliver (Washington)--Illinois 2A State Champ @ 120
Indiana: Garrett Pepple (East Noble)--Indiana State Champ @ 113
Indiana: Devin Skatzka (Richmond)--Michigan D3 State Champ @ 160
Iowa: Cole Erickson (Mediapolis)--Iowa 2A State 3rd Place @ 160
Iowa: Jeren Glosser (Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont)--Iowa 1A State 3rd Place @ 138
Iowa: Paul Glynn (Bettendorfe)--Iowa 3A State Runner-Up @ 132
Iowa: Joey Gunther (Libertyville)--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up @ 160
Iowa: Steven Holloway (Mediapolis)--Iowa 2A State Champ @ 195
Iowa: Michael Kemerer (Franklin Regional)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 145
Iowa: Aaron Meyer (Southeast Polk)--Iowa 3A State Runner-Up @ 145
Iowa: Jeremiah Moody (Cambridge)--Wisconsin D3 3rd Place @ 160
Iowa: Danny Murphy (Rocky Mountain)--Colorado 5A State Champ @ 145
Iowa: Keegan Shaw (Southeast Polk)--Iowa 3A State 4th Place @ 138
Iowa: Vince Turk (Montini Catholic)--Illinois 2A State Champ @ 145
Iowa: Matt Wempen (Linn-Mar)--Iowa 3A State 3rd Place @ 145
Iowa: Cash Wilcke (OA-BCIG)--Iowa 1A State Champ @ 195
Iowa: Jacob Woodard (Bettendorf)--Iowa 3A State 4th Place @ 152
Iowa State: Colston DiBlasi (Park Hill)--Missouri Class 4 State Champ @ 170
Iowa State: Dan Kelly (Cedar Falls)--Iowa 3A State Runner-Up @ 138
Iowa State: Alex Silberstein (Ballard)--Iowa 2A State Champ @ 285
Iowa State: Markus Simmons (Broken Arrow)--Oklahoma 6A State Champ @ 126
Iowa State: Andrew Stowe (Norfolk)--Nebraska Class A State 4th Place @ 285
Iowa State: Chase Straw (Independence)--Iowa 2A State Champ @ 152
Kent State: Jarred Ganger (Covington)--Ohio DIII State Champ @ 132
Kent State: Travis Leopold (Avon)--Ohio DI State 7th Place @ 160
Kent State: Shane Mast (Wadsworth)--Ohio DI State 4th Place @ 160
Kent State: Jake Newhouse (Massillon Perry)--Ohio DI State Champ @ 120
Kent State: Tim Rooney (St. Charles)--Ohio DI State Runner-Up @ 152
Kent State: Cole Tawney (Gallipolis Gallia Academy)--Ohio DII State Qualifier @ 126
Kent State: Jared Walker (South Fayette)--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place @ 160
Lehigh: Christian Colucci (St. Peters Prep)--New Jersey State Champ @ 220
Lehigh: Paul Dunn (Bethel Park)--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place @ 160
Lehigh: Chase Gallik (Wallenpaupack)--Pennsylvania AAA State 6th Place @ 145
Lehigh: Jordan Kutler (Blair Academy)--National Prep Champ @ 152
Lehigh: Kent Lane (Southern Columbia)--Pennsylvania AA State Champ @ 145
Lehigh: David Pipa (Bishop McDevitt)--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place @ 126
Lehigh: Ryan Pomrinca (North Hunterdon)--New Jersey State 3rd Place @ 126
Lehigh: Andrew Price (Stoney Creek)--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up @ 171
Lehigh: Cole Walter (Mifflinburg)--Pennsylvania AA State Champ @ 160
Lock Haven: Gavin Caprio (Central Mountain)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 170
Lock Haven: Cody Cordes (Wyoming Valley West)--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up @ 160
Lock Haven: Derek Dragon (Lake-Lehman)--Pennsylvania AA State 8th Place @ 170
Lock Haven: DJ Fehlman (Warren)--Pennsylvania AAA State 4th Place @ 132
Lock Haven: Derek Gulotta (Owen Roberts)--Pennsylvania AAA State 6th Place @ 120
Lock Haven: Corey Hazel (Penns Valley)--Pennsylvania AA State Runner-Up @ 182
Lock Haven: Jake Keiper (Forest Hills)--Pennsylvania AA State Qualifier @ 113
Lock Haven: Alex Klucker (East Pennsboro)--Pennsylvania AAA State 8th Place @ 145
Lock Haven: Keith Miller (Governor Mifflin)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 285
Lock Haven: Charlie Perella (Catoctin)--Maryland 2A/1A State Champ @ 152
Lock Haven: Ronaldo Rodriguez (Xaverian)--New York DI State Qualifier @ 138
Lock Haven: Kyle Shoop (Boiling Springs)--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place @ 138
Lock Haven: Lewis Williams (Central Columbia)--Pennsylvania AA State 7th Place @ 126
Maryland: Danny Boychuck (Wyoming Seminary)--National Prep 6th Place @ 145
Maryland: Brendan Burnham (Pine-Richland)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 160
Maryland: Nick Casella (Locust Valley)--New York DII State Champ @ 132
Maryland: Breandan Coughlin (Northern Calvert)--Maryland 4A/3A State 4th Place @ 113
Maryland: Garrett Griffin (Potomac Falls)--Virginia 5A State Runner-Up @ 160
Maryland: Youssif Hemida (Mamaroneck)--New York DI State Champ @ 220
Maryland: Wade Hodges (Wauseon)--Ohio DII State 3rd Place @ 145
Maryland: Jakob Restrepo (Sachem East)--New York DI State Champ @ 152
Maryland: Josh Ugalde (Bound Brooks)--New Jersey State Runner-Up @ 170
Maryland: David-Brian Whisler (Warren Howland)--Ohio DII State Champ @ 170
Maryland: Idris White (Father Judge)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 170
Michigan: Myles Amine (Detroit Central Catholic)--Michigan D1 State Champ @ 160
Michigan: Austin Assad (Brecksville)--Ohio DI State Runner-Up @ 126
Michigan: Ben Lamantia (St. Anthony's)--New York DI State Runner-Up @ 126
Michigan: Logan Massa (St. John's)--Michigan D2 State Champ @ 171
Michigan: Sal Profaci (Monroe)--New Jersey State 4th Place @ 132
Michigan: Jackson Striggow (Orono)--Minnesota AA State Champ @ 182
Michigan: Ty Wildmo (St. John's)--Michigan D2 State Champ @ 189
Michigan: Trevor Zdebski (Detroit Central Catholic)--Michigan D1 State Champ @ 130
Michigan State: Jacob Cooper (Springport)--Michigan D4 State Champ @ 215
Michigan State: Brian Darios (East Lansing)--Michigan D1 State Qualifier @ 285
Michigan State: Dillon Ellsworth (Lapeer)--Michigan D1 State Champ @ 145
Michigan State: Logan Griffin (Mason)--Michigan D4 State Champ @ 119
Michigan State: Logan Ritchie (New Boston)--Michigan D2 State Champ @ 160
Michigan State: Austin Thompson (Marysville)--Michigan D2 State Champ @ 140
Minnesota: James Berg (New Prague)--Minnesota AA State 3rd Place @ 138
Minnesota: Ben Brancale (Eden Praire)--Minnesota AAA State Champ @ 138
Minnesota: Carlson Brolsma (Osseo)--Minnesota AAA State Qualifier @ 152
Minnesota: Daniel Cartagena (Allen)--Texas 6A State 3rd Place @ 152
Minnesota: Dalton Clark (Providence Grove)--North Carolina 2A State Champ @ 152
Minnesota: Larry Early (Oak Park-River Forest)--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up @ 145
Minnesota: Gresh Jones (Sidney)--Montana A State Champ @ 126
Minnesota: Bobby Steveson (Apple Valley)--Minnesota AAA State Champ @ 195
Minnesota: Rylee Streifel (Prior Lake)--Minnesota AAA State 5th Place @ 220
Minnesota: Fredy Stroker (Bettendorf)--Iowa 3A State Champ @ 145
Missouri: Jayden Bears (Staley)--Missouri Class 4 State 4th Place @ 195
Missouri: Alex Butler (Boylan Catholic)--Illinois 2A State Runner-Up @ 138
Missouri: Jaydin Clayton (Father Tolton Catholic)--Missouri Class 1 State Champ @ 145
Missouri: Austin Eveler (Lee's Summit West)--Missouri Class 4 State Runner-Up @ 145
Missouri: Chandler Fohey (Hannibal)--Missouri Class 3 State Champ @ 120
Missouri: Luke Fortuna (Montini Catholic)--Illinois 2A State Champ @ 152
Missouri: Kevin Kissane (Maize South)--Kansas 5A State 3rd Place @ 145
Missouri: Keegan McCormick (Lee's Summit North)--Missouri Class 4 State 3rd Place @ 152
Missouri: Seth Pesek (Gardner Edgerton)--Kansas 6A State Champ @ 195
Missouri: Will Roark (Seneca)--Missouri Class 1 State Champ @ 138
Missouri: Nick Scherer (MICDS)--Missouri Class 2 State 6th Place @ 160
Missouri: Dalton Voyles (Pacific)--Missouri Class 3 State Champ @ 182
Missouri: Dylan Wisman (Millbrook)--Virginia 4A State Champ @ 182
Navy: Josh Anderson (Pleasant Grove)--Utah 5A State Champ @ 160
Navy: Alex Benoit (Marist)--Illinois 3A State Qualifier @ 182
Navy: Zach Elvin (Central Dauphin)--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place @ 138
Navy: Tim Harmon (West Linn)--Oregon 6A State Runner-Up @ 152
Navy: Tom Lambert (Lakeside)--Louisiana D3 State Runner-Up @ 160
Navy: Marty Margolis (LaPlata)--Maryland 4A/3A State Champ @ 138
Navy: Patrick McLaughlin (Lawrenceville)--National Prep 6th Place @ 138
Navy: Connor Prince (Palm Harbor)--Florida 3A State Champ @ 138
Navy: Jared Prince (Palm Harbor)--Florida 3A State Champ @ 132
Navy: Mike Smith (McDonough)--National Prep Runner-Up @ 220
NC State: McKinnon Bowen (Stone Bridge)--Virginia 5A State Runner-Up @ 120
NC State: Will Clark (Cary)--North Carolina 4A State Champ @ 138
NC State: Rod Davis (Holy Innocents)--Georgia 2A State Runner-Up @ 195
NC State: Francis Edelen (Oak Forest)--Illinois 2A State 5th Place @ 113
NC State: Tyler Johnson (Lockport)--Illinois 3A State 4th Place @ 195
NC State: Michael May (Dayton Christian)--Ohio DIII State 3rd Place @ 120
NC State: Will Messinger (Putnam Valley)--New York DII State 4th Place @ 170
NC State: Sam Pruett (Wesleyan Christian, NC)--National Prep Qualifier @ 170
Nebraska: Jacob Armstrong (Salem Hills)--Utah 4A State Champ @ 182
Nebraska: Regan Bye (Vermillion)--South Dakota Class A State Champ @ 160
Nebraska: Patrick Grayson (Colonial Forge)--Virginia 6A State Champ @ 220
Nebraska: Jordan Shearer (West Fargo)--North Dakota Class A State Champ @ 145
Nebraska: Kris Williams (Thornwood)--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up @ 126
North Carolina: Lance Armenta (Southwest Onslow)--North Carolina 2A State Champ @ 170
North Carolina: Isaac Florell (Totino Grace)--Minnesota AA State Runner-Up @ 182
North Carolina: Bryant Halsch (Southeast Guilford)--North Carolina 4A State Runner-Up @ 152
North Carolina: Brandon Harris (Ragsdale)--North Carolina 4A State 3rd Place @ 145
North Carolina: AC Headlee (Waynesburg)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 132
North Carolina: Cody Karsetter (Sand Springs)--Oklahoma 6A State Runner-Up @ 126
North Carolina: Elijah Kerr-Brown (Rome)--Georgia 5A State Champ @ 170
North Carolina: Matt Rundell (Oak Park-River Forest)--Illinois 3A State Champ @ 160
North Carolina: James Szymanski (Shoreham-Wading River)--New York DI State 4th Place @ 132
North Carolina: Bryce Walker (Ragsdale)--North Carolina 4A State Runner-Up @ 170
North Dakota State: Nico Colunga (Oakdale)--California State 3rd Place @ 120
North Dakota State: Cordell Eaton (North Scott)--Iowa 3A State 3rd Place @ 220
North Dakota State: Vincent Feola (Walt Whitman)--New York DI State Runner-Up @ 220
North Dakota State: David Flynn (Scott West)--Minnesota AA State Champ @ 132
North Dakota State: Andrew Fogarty (Scott West)--Minnesota AA State Champ @ 160
North Dakota State: Carson Hagen (Worthington)--Minnesota AA State Runner-Up @ 195
North Dakota State: Tyler Harrington (Stevenson)--Illinois 3A State 4th Place @ 182
North Dakota State: Nick Mergen (Albany)--Minnesota AA State 3rd Place @ 145
North Dakota State: Carter Nielsen (Foley)--Minnesota AA State Champ @ 170
North Dakota State: Matt Njos (Anoka)--Minnesota AAA State Champ @ 160
North Dakota State: Arthur Payne (Montrose)--Michigan D4 State 3rd Place @ 119
North Dakota State: Dan Stibal (Bon Homme Scotland)--South Dakota Class B State Champ @ 285
North Dakota State: Jon Zeidler (Lakeville South)--Minnesota AAA State Runner-Up @ 285
Northern Colorado: Sean Cannon (Green Valley)--Nevada DI State Champ @ 132
Northern Colorado: Rico Montoya (Robertson)--New Mexico 4A State Champ @ 138
Northern Colorado: Jesse Reed (Paonia)--Colorado 2A State Champ @ 126
Northern Colorado: Devin Rothrock (Arvada West)--Colorado 5A State Champ @ 220
Northern Colorado: Jacob Seely (Fruita)--Colorado 5A State Champ @ 195
Northern Illinois: Michael Aldrich (Parkway South)--Missouri Class 4 State Champ @ 182
Northern Illinois: Dan Andress (Conant)--Illinois 3A State 4th Place @ 160
Northern Illinois: Josh Davis (Des Moines East)--Iowa 3A State 3rd Place @ 152
Northern Illinois: Max Fisher (Waterford)--Wisconsin DI State Champ @ 145
Northern Illinois: Caleb Gossett (Francis Howell Central)--Missouri Class 4 State Champ @ 285
Northern Illinois: Brad Green (Dekalb)--Illinois 3A State Qualifier @ 138
Northern Illinois: Luke Greenberg (Glenbard North)--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up @ 195
Northern Illinois: McCoy Kent (Enochs)--California State Runner-Up @ 138
Northern Illinois: Caleb McWhirter (Prattville)--Alabama 7A State Champ @ 170
Northern Illinois: Ryan Prescott (Whittemore-Prescott)--Michigan D4 State Champ @ 285
Northern Illinois: Angel Velasquez (Pitman)--California State 4th Place @ 132
Northern Iowa: Jacob Holschlag (Union)--Iowa 2A State Champ @ 170
Northern Iowa: Taylor Lujan (Carrollton)--Georgia 4A State Champ @ 182
Northern Iowa: Paden Moore (Jackson County Central)--Minnesota A State Champ @ 160
Northern Iowa: Isaiah Patton (Dowling Catholic)--Iowa 3A State Champ @ 170
Northern Iowa: Jacob Schwarn (Bettendorf)--Iowa 3A State Champ @ 120
Northern Iowa: Bryce Steiert (Waverly-Shell Rock)--Iowa 3A State Champ @ 160
Northern Iowa: Max Thomsen (Union)--Iowa 2A State Champ @ 145
Northern Iowa: Hunter Washburn (Alburnett)--Iowa 1A State Runner-Up @ 132
Northwestern: Zack Chakonis (Don Bosco Prep)--New Jersey State Champ @ 285
Northwestern: Ian Cramer (Gunn)--California State 8th Place @ 138
Northwestern: Jason Ipsarides (Cedarburg)--Wisconsin D1 State 3rd Place @ 152
Northwestern: Alec McKenna (New Trier)--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up @ 132
Northwestern: Luke Norland (Jackson County Central)--Minnesota A State Champ @ 170
Northwestern: Anthony Petrone (Lake Highland)--Florida 1A State 4th Place @ 152
Northwestern: Anthony Rubinetti (Demarest)--New Jersey State 4th Place @ 120
Ohio: Cale Bonner (Perrysburg)--Ohio DI State Qualifier @ 285
Ohio: Nathan Hall (Lewis Center Olentangy)--Ohio DI State Runner-Up @ 182
Ohio: Kyle Kaminski (Padua Franciscan)--Ohio DII State Runner-Up @ 145
Ohio: Cameron Kelly (Bellbrook)--Ohio DII State Champ @ 132
Ohio: Kade Kowalski (Tri-Valley)--Ohio DI State 4th Place @ 145
Ohio: Shakur Laney (Pickerington North)--Ohio DI State 4th Place @ 126
Ohio: Dontae McGee (Admiral Farragut Academy)--Florida 1A State Champ @ 170
Ohio: Tanner Miller (Lancaster)--Ohio DI State 8th Place @ 145
Ohio State: Ke-Shawn Hayes (Park Hill)--Missouri Class 4 State Champ @ 138
Ohio State: Parker Knapp (St. Edward)--Ohio DI State 4th Place @ 220
Ohio State: Myles Martin (McDonough)--National Prep Champ @ 182
Ohio State: Kollin Moore (Norwayne)--Ohio DIII State Champ @ 182
Ohio State: Jose Rodriguez (Massillon Perry)--Ohio DI State Champ @ 126
Ohio State: Alex Sepeda (Marysville)--Ohio DI State Runner-Up @ 160
Oklahoma: Sean DeShazer (Wichita Heights)--Kansas 5A State Champ @ 126
Oklahoma: Hayden Hansen (Norman North)--Oklahoma 6A State Runner-Up @ 170
Oklahoma: Davion Jeffries (Broken Arrow)--Oklahoma 6A State Runner-Up @ 138
Oklahoma: Dylan Lucas (Plainview)--Oklahoma 3A State Champ @ 132
Oklahoma State: Kaid Brock (Stillwater)--Oklahoma 6A State Champ @ 132
Oklahoma State: Boo Lewallen (Yukon)--Oklahoma 6A State Champ @ 138
Oklahoma State: Andrew Marsden (Crystal Lake)--Illinois 2A State Champ @ 195
Oklahoma State: Tristan Moran (Stillwater)--Oklahoma 6A State Runner-Up @ 145
Oklahoma State: Lincoln Olson--Michigan DI State Champ @ 135
Oklahoma State: Nick Piccininni (Ward Melville)--New York DI State Champ @ 126
Oklahoma State: Joseph Smith (Stillwater)--Oklahoma 6A State Champ @ 170
Old Dominion: Kenan Carter (Metea Valley)--Illinois 3A State Qualifier @ 145
Old Dominion: Brandon James (Perry Meridian)--Indiana State 3rd Place @ 138
Old Dominion: Shane Jones (Stroudsburg)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 152
Old Dominion: Alex Madrigal (Oak Park-River Forest)--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up @ 120
Old Dominion: Tim Null (South Carroll)--Maryland 2A/1A State Champ @ 113
Old Dominion: Connor O'Brien (Bergen Catholic)--New Jersey State 4th Place @ 220
Old Dominion: Andrew Pacheco (Warren Hills)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 285
Old Dominion: Ben Schram (Bellbrook)--Ohio DII State Runner-Up @ 170
Old Dominion: Steve Simpson (St. Mary's Ryken)--National Prep Champ @ 126
Old Dominion: Andrew Snyder (Princess Anne)--Virginia 5A State Runner-Up @ 285
Old Dominion: Seldon Wright (Oscar Smith)--Virginia 5A State Champ @ 160
Oregon State: Weston Dobler (West Fargo)--North Dakota Class A State Champ @ 182
Oregon State: Colbran Meeker (Crook Co)--Oregon 4A State Runner-Up @ 152
Oregon State: Tate Orndorff (University)--Washington 4A State Champ @ 285
Oregon State: Bryce Parson (Lewiston)--Idaho 5A State Champ @ 145
Oregon State: Alex Rich (Crescent Valley)--Oregon 5A State Champ @ 138
Oregon State: Hans Rockwell (Riverside)--Oregon 3A State Champ @ 132
Oregon State: Ryder Shinkle (Crook Co)--Oregon 4A State Runner-Up @ 170
Penn: Tristan DeVincenzo (Port Jefferson)--New York DII State Qualifier @ 132
Penn: Tyler Hall (East Aurora)--New York DII State Runner-Up @ 220
Penn: AJ Vindici (Randolph)--New Jersey State 5th Place @ 126
Penn State: Dom Giannangeli (Franklin Regional)--Pennsylvania AAA State 4th Place @ 138
Penn State: Vincenzo Joseph (Pittsburgh Central Catholic)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 152
Penn State: Triston Law (Forest Hills)--Pennsylvania AA State 4th Place @ 126
Penn State: Kellan Stout (Mt. Lebanon)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 182
Pittsburgh: LJ Bentley (St. Edward)--Ohio DI State 3rd Place @ 126
Pittsburgh: TeShan Campbell (Penn Hills)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 170
Pittsburgh: Bryce Fochtman (Berlin Bros)--Pennsylvania AA State 5th Place @ 160
Pittsburgh: Cameron Jacobson (Allderdice)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 160
Pittsburgh: Robert Lee (Kaukauna)--Wisconsin D1 State Champ @ 138
Pittsburgh: Jacob Parker (Archbishop Spaulding)--National Prep 7th Place @ 220
Pittsburgh: Eli Seipel (St. Paris Graham)--Ohio DII State Champ @ 126
Princeton: Noah Ajram (Linn-Marr)--Iowa 3A State 3rd Place @ 120
Princeton: Jacob Adkins (Johnstown Northridge)--Ohio DIII State 6th Place @ 113
Princeton: Mike D'Angelo (Commack)--New York DI State Runner-Up @ 138
Princeton: Patrick D'Arcy (Holy Spirit)--New Jersey State Champ @ 126
Princeton: Matt Kolodzik (Blair Academy)--National Prep Champ @ 138
Princeton: Will Lang (West)--Utah 5A State Champ @ 182
Princeton: Chase Piperato (Jefferson)--Georgia 3A State Champ @ 145
Princeton: Joe Tavoso (Delbarton)--New Jersey State Champ @ 152
Purdue: James Ford (Worthington-Kilbourne)--Ohio DI State 3rd Place @ 220
Purdue: Nate Limmex (Grand Rapids Central Catholic)--Michigan D3 State Champ @ 140
Purdue: Dylan Lydy (Ben Davis)--Indiana State Champ @ 170
Purdue: Jonathan Morales (Western Boone)--Indiana State Qualifier @ 182
Purdue: Gavin Murray (Cransford)--New Jersey State 5th Place @ 152
Purdue: Austin Nash (Hanover Park)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 132
Purdue: Cole Wysocki (Triad)--Illinois 2A State 4th Place @ 138
Rider: Ryan Cloud (Clayton Northmont)--Ohio DI State 3rd Place @ 285
Rider: Dean Sherry (Brick Township)--New Jersey State 3rd Place @ 182
Rutgers: Sam Cali (Don Bosco Prep)--New Jersey State 3rd Place @ 132
Rutgers: Kyle Kremiller (Perry)--Ohio DII State Champ @ 195
Rutgers: Peter Lipari (Bergen Catholic)--New Jersey State 7th Place @ 126
Rutgers: William Povalac (Edison)--New Jersey State 4th Place @ 145
Rutgers: Willie Scott (Brick)--New Jersey State 6th Place @ 160
Sacred Heart: Gerard Daly (Minisink Valley)--New York DI State 3rd Place @ 120
Sacred Heart: Zak Evans (Irvine)--California State Qualifier @ 138
Sacred Heart: Russell Feye (Lincoln-Sudbury)--Massachusetts State Runner-Up @ 132
SIU-Edwardsville: Troy Gassaway (Mount Anthony Union)--Vermont State Champ @ 126
South Dakota State: Brett Bye (Vermillion)--South Dakota Class A State Champ @ 170
South Dakota State: Zachary Carlson (Kerkhoven-Murodock-Sunburg)--Minnesota A State 3rd Place @ 170
South Dakota State: Anthony Cefolo (Hanover Park)--New Jersey State Runner-Up @ 126
South Dakota State: Lucas Eastman (Rochester)--Washington 2A State Champ @ 160
South Dakota State: Hank Friederichs (Chatfield)--Minnesota A State Champ @ 145
South Dakota State: Kasey Klapprodt (Rapid City Stevens)--South Dakota Class A State Runner-Up 160
South Dakota State: Henry Pohlmeyer (Johnston)--Iowa 3A State Qualifier @ 132
South Dakota State: Louie Sanders (Lake Crystal)--Minnesota A State Champ @ 132
South Dakota State: Cameron Sykora (Border West)--Minnesota A State Champ @ 126
South Dakota State: Caleb Ward (Lansing)--Kansas 5A State Runner-Up @ 195
Stanford: Cole DePasquale (Robinson)--Virginia 6A State Champ @ 182
Stanford: Austin Flores (Clovis North)--California State Champ @ 195
Stanford: Trevor Rasmussen (Crook County)--Oregon 4A State Champ @ 220
Stanford: David Showunmi (Blair Academy)--National Prep Champ @ 220
The Citadel: Patrick Kearney (Mason)--Ohio DI State 4th Place @ 113
The Citadel: Tim Knipl (Wadsworth)--Ohio DI State Runner-Up @ 170
The Citadel: Sawyer Root (Harmony)--Florida 2A State Champ @ 182
The Citadel: Caleb Smith (Lake Gibson)--Florida 2A State Champ @ 113
Utah Valley: Johnny O'Hearon (Maple Mountain)--Utah 5A State Champ @ 152
Utah Valley: Khristian Olivas (Clovis)--California State 3rd Place @ 138
Utah Valley: Keiffer Taylor (Mountain View)--Arizona DI State Champ @ 170
Virginia: Corbin Allen (Hanover)--Virginia 4A State Champ @ 160
Virginia: Fox Baldwin (Osecola)--Florida 3A State Champ @ 170
Virginia: Cameron Harrell (McDonough)--National Prep Runner-Up @ 152
Virginia: Sam Krivus (Hempfield Area)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 138
Virginia: Tyler Love (Centreville)--Virginia 6A State Champ @ 195
Virginia: Jabari Moody (Rich Central)--Illinois 2A State Champ @ 113
Virginia Tech: Charlie Belvin (Atlee)--Virginia 5A State Champ @ 195
Virginia Tech: Ryan Burns (Clarence)--New York DI State Qualifier @ 113
Virginia Tech: Dylan Cook (Graham)--Virginia 2A State Champ @ 195
Virginia Tech: Andrew Dunn (Bethlehem Catholic)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 285
Virginia Tech: Ryan Haskett (Lake Braddock)--Virginia 6A State Runner-Up @ 126
Virginia Tech: Cody Hughes (Marshwood)--Maine State Champ @ 170
Virginia Tech: Justin Knipper (Socastee)--South Carolina 4A State Champ @ 120
Virginia Tech: BC Laprade (New Kent)--Virginia 3A State Champ @ 145
Virginia Tech: Alex McCord (Tuscarora)--Virginia 5A State 3rd Place @ 126
Virginia Tech: David McFadden (DePaul Catholic)--New Jersey State Champ @ 160
Virginia Tech: Sam Morina (Paulsboro)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 132
Virginia Tech: Dayton Racer (Bettendorf)--Iowa 3A State Champ @ 160
Virginia Tech: Brendan Ryan (Potomac School, VA)--National Prep Qualifier @ 138
Virginia Tech: Connor VanCleave (Union Pines)--North Carolina 3A State Qualifier @ 160
Virginia Tech: Brooks Wilding (Upper St. Clair)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 170
VMI: Dominick Gallo (High Point)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 126
VMI: Blake Hohman (New Kent)--Virginia 3A State Runner-Up @ 152
VMI: Steven Midkiff (Hickory)--Virginia 5A State Runner-Up @ 145
VMI: Darren Ostrander (Groton)--New York DII State Qualifier @ 138
VMI: Bennie Pachello (Arvada West)--Colorado 5A State Runner-Up @ 138
VMI: John Reed (Alleghany)--Virginia 3A State Runner-Up @ 132
VMI: Neal Richards (Matoaca)--Virginia 5A State Champ @ 152
VMI: Stevan Smith (Kent Island)--Maryland 2A/1A State Champ @ 145
VMI: Zach Smith (Port Washington)--Wisconsin D1 State 5th Place @ 120
West Virginia: Devin Brown (Franklin Regional)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 113
West Virginia: Patrick Duggan (Cumberland Valley)--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up @ 145
West Virginia: Bailey Faust (Lexington)--Ohio DII State Runner-Up @ 195
West Virginia: Connor Flynn (Francis Howell)--Missouri Class 4 State Champ @ 160
West Virginia: Dustin Gray (Timberland)--Missouri Class 4 State Qualifier @ 182
West Virginia: JD Gregory (Hanover)--Virginia 4A State Champ @ 126
West Virginia: Ryan Lopez (University)--West Virginia AAA State Champ @ 152
West Virginia: Caleb Mariakis (Ridgeland)--Georgia 4A State Runner-Up @ 138
West Virginia: Zachary Moore (Putnam City)--Oklahoma 6A State Champ @ 145
West Virginia: Austin Myers (Campbell Co)--Kentucky State Champ @ 220
West Virginia: Jonathan Ragsdale (Gordon Lee)--Georgia 2A State Champ @ 120
Wisconsin: David Chadd (Lancaster)--Wisconsin D3 State Champ @ 195
Wisconsin: Michael Cullen (Cary Grove)--Illinois 3A State Champ @ 126
Wisconsin: Seth Elwood (Apple Valley)--Minnesota AAA State 5th Place @ 132
Wisconsin: Cole Martin (Lancaster)--Wisconsin D3 State Champ @ 145
Wisconsin: Izaec Quintanilla (North Central)--Washington 3A State Champ @ 160
Wisconsin: Mason Reinhardt (Merrill)--Wisconsin D1 State Champ @ 170
Wisconsin: Hunter Ritter (John Carroll)--National Prep Champ @ 195
Wisconsin: Eli Stickley (St. Paris Graham)--Ohio DII State 3rd Place @ 120
Wisconsin: Ben Stone (Cumberland)--Wisconsin D3 State Champ @ 220
Wyoming: Steven Allen (Broken Arrow)--Oklahoma 6A State Champ @ 195
Wyoming: Willy Cogdill (Chadron)--Nebraska Class B State Champ @ 182
Wyoming: Drake Foster (Post Falls)--Idaho 5A State Champ @ 126
Wyoming: Danny Gordon (Belen)--New Mexico 5A State 4th Place @ 285
Wyoming: Ben Hornickle (Burlington)--Wisconsin D1 State Runner-Up @ 138
Wyoming: Anthony Juckes (Piedro Vista)--New Mexico 5A State Champ @ 145
Wyoming: Dewey Krueger (Oconto Falls)--Wisconsin D2 State Champ @ 152
Wyoming: Cameron Loving (Altus)--Oklahoma 5A State Champ @ 160
Wyoming: Lucas Lovvorn (Holton)--Kansas 4A State Champ @ 160
Wyoming: Doyle Trout (Centennial)--Nebraska Class C State Champ @ 126
Wyoming: Cody Vigoren (Lake Stevens)--Washington 4A State Champ @ 195
Air Force: Justin Becci (Brentwood Academy)--Tennessee DII State 3rd Place @ 120
Air Force: Beau Billingsley (Lowry)--Nevada DI State Champ @ 182
Air Force: Hunter Brown (Centennial)--Nevada DI State Champ @ 195
Air Force: Josh Giorgio (Schuylkill Valley)--Pennsylvania AA State Qualifier @ 132
Air Force: Alexandre Lopouchanski (Cardinal Gibbons)--Florida 1A State 3rd Place @ 160
Air Force: Josh Mossing (Toledo Central Catholic)--Ohio DII State 3rd Place @ 152
Air Force: Ricky Padilla (Northview)--California State 6th Place @ 160
Air Force: Adam Wilmer (Matoaca)--Virginia 5A State Qualifier @ 132
Appalachian State: Logan Grass (Huntington)--West Virginia AAA State Champ @ 120
Appalachian State: Jackson Law (Cape Henry) National Prep 6th Place @ 182
Appalachian State: Mike McDonald (Springstead)--Florida 2A State Champ @ 126
Appalachian State: Cary Miller (Northwest Guliford)--North Carolina 4A State Champ @ 220
Appalachian State: Elliot Raiford (West Hall)--Georgia 3A State Champ @ 160
Appalachian State: Matt Zovistoski (St. Joseph)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 149
American: Drew Doak (Blairsville)--Pennsylvania AA State 4th Place @ 160
Arizona State: Lance Benick (Totino Grace)--Minnesota AA State Champ @ 195
Arizona State: Jake Deutschlander (Hyde School)--National Prep 5th Place @ 160
Arizona State: Paul Klein (Brother Martin)--Louisiana DI State Champ @ 132
Arizona State: Kerrigan Kohnen (Frisco Wakeland)--Texas 5A State Runner-Up @ 285
Arizona State: Joshua Kramer (Desert Edge)--Arizona DII State Champ @ 126
Arizona State: Josh Maruca (Franklin Regional)--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up @ 152
Arizona State: Ted Rico (Combs)--Arizona DIII State Champ @ 126
Arizona State: Tyler Sage (Cypress Bay--Florida 3A State 4th Place @ 138
Arizona State: Josh Shields (Franklin Regional)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 160
Arizona State: Conner Small (Liberty)--Washington 2A State Champ @ 170
Arizona State: Zach Smith (North Allegheny)--Pennsylvania AAA State 4th Place @ 195
Arizona State: Anthony Valencia (St. John's Bosco)--California State Champ @ 170
Arizona State: Zahid Valencia (St. John's Bosco)--California State Champ @ 182
Arizona State: Kirk Wilson (Dunham School)--Louisiana D3 State Champ @ 285
Army: Jake Adcock (Pope)--Georgia 6A State Champ @ 152
Army: Kenneth Brinson (Marist)--Georgia 4A State Champ @ 220
Army: Jacob Fontanez (Stillwater)--Oklahoma 6A State Qualifier @ 126
Army: Ben Harvey (Cathedral)--Indiana State Runner-Up @ 170
Army: Dylan Otis (Wyalusing)--Pennsylvania AA State 5th Place @ 220
Army: Graham Ratermann (Rock Bridge)--Missouri Class 4 3rd Place @ 170
Army: Peter Strassfield (Southampton)--New York DII State Qualifier @ 285
Army: Vincent Vespa (Monroe-Woodbury)--New York DI State 5th Place @ 120
Army: Luke Weiland (Seckman)--Missouri Class 4 State Runner-Up @ 152
Army: Sam Williams (Neosho)--Missouri Class 3 State Champ @ 160
Army: Wyatt Wyckoff (Paradise)--California State Champ @ 138
Army: Connor Ziegler (Moeller)--Ohio DI State 4th Place @ 120
Binghamton: Blaise Benderoth (North Rockland)--New York DI State Runner-Up @ 160
Binghamton: Brock Cvijanovich (Horace Greeley)--New York DI State 5th Place @ 220
Binghamton: Sean Dee (Sachem East)--New York DI State 5th Place @ 285
Binghamton: Jesse Dellavecchia (East Islip)--New York DI State Runner-Up @ 132
Binghamton: Jake Einbinder (Bethpage)--New York DI State 4th Place @ 145
Binghamton: Frank Garcia (Norwich)--New York DII State Champ @ 152
Binghamton: Ed Matyka (Riverhead)--New York DI State 4th Place @ 120
Binghamton: Tristan Rifanburg (Norwich)--New York DII State Champ @ 145
Bloomsburg: Trevor Allard (Mexico)--New York DII State Runner-Up @ 170
Bloomsburg: Billy Barnes (Southern Columbia)--Pennsylvania AA State Qualifier @ 152
Bloomsburg: Taylor Cahill (Berling)--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place @ 170
Bloomsburg: Nick DePalma (Depaul Catholic)--New Jersey State 4th Place @ 182
Bloomsburg: Casey Glunt (James Buchanan)--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place @ 182
Bloomsburg: Ryan Hayes (Spring-Ford)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 120
Bloomsburg: Matt Noble (Depaul Catholic)--New Jersey State 4th Place @ 126
Bloomsburg: Bo Spiller (Solanco)--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up @ 285
Bloomsburg: Kyle Wojtaszek (Brick Township)--New Jersey State 3rd Place @ 170
Boise State: Fred Green (Orting)--Washington 2A State Champ @ 138
Boise State: John Hensley (Meridian)--Idaho 5A State Runner-Up @ 195
Boise State: Seth McLeod (Post Falls)--Idaho 5A State Champ @ 182
Boise State: Taylor Owens (Borah)--Idaho 5A State Champ @ 160
Boise State: Demetrius Romero (Mountain View)--Idaho 5A State Champ @ 152
Boise State: Dakota Wall (Centennial)--Idaho 5A State 3rd Place @ 152
Brown: Ian Butterbrodt (St. John's)--Massachusetts State Champ @ 220
Brown: CJ LaFragola (St. Joseph)--New Jersey State Runner-Up @ 182
Brown: Christian Murabito (Saratoga)--California State Qualifier @ 182
Brown: Travis Vasquez (Delbarton)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 145
Brown: Jonathan Viruet (Springfield Central)--Massachusetts State Champ @ 160
Brown: Tucker Ziegler (Middletown)--Maryland 2A/1A State Champ @ 182
Bucknell: Christian Bassolino (Hanover Park)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 145
Bucknell: Ben Bliss (Mt. Mansfield)--Vermont State Champ @ 120
Bucknell: DJ Hollingshead (Altoona)--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up @ 170
Bucknell: Michael Macklin (Damascus)--Maryland 4A/3A State 3rd Place @ 113
Bucknell: Frank Satriale (Malvern Prep)--National Prep Qualifier @ 120
Bucknell: Cale Shelton (Signal Mountain)--Tennessee A-AA State Champ @ 195
Bucknell: Nick Stephani (Troy)--Pennsylvania AA State Runner-Up @ 170
Buffalo: Justin Patrick (Kiski School)--National Prep 3rd Place @ 132
Buffalo: Tommy Forte (Mishawaka)--Indiana State Champ @ 152
Buffalo: Nathanael Rose (Eagle Academy)--New York DII State Champ @ 195
Buffalo: Nolan Terrance (Messena)--New York DI State Champ @ 285
Cal Poly: Joshy Cortez (Temecula Valley)--California State 5th Place @ 138
Cal Poly: Alex Garcia (Christopher)--California State 5th Place @ 160
Cal Poly: David Gonzalez (Sam Dimas)--California State 3rd Place @ 113
Cal Poly: Thomas Lane (Garden City)--New York DI State 3rd Place @ 182
Cal Poly: Andrew Morgan (Fountain Valley)--California State 3rd Place @ 170
Cal Poly: Brandon Staley (Winter Springs)--Florida 3A State 6th Place @ 120
Cal Poly: Andres Gandara (Cibola)--Arizona DII State Champ @ 145
Cal Poly: Tyler Schilling (Sweet Home)--Oregon 4A State 3rd Place @ 126
Cal Poly: Matt Wilhelm (Southern Regional)--New Jersey State 3rd Place @ 152
Campbell: Daniel Ariola (Fauquier)--Virginia 4A State Champ @ 120
Campbell: Zack Barker (Fairport)--New York DI State Qualifier @ 132
Campbell: Willie Bivens (Eastern Guilford)--North Carolina 3A State Champ @ 182
Campbell: Brock Cooper (Bremen)--Georgia 2A State Champ @ 145
Campbell: Zach Larison (Hagerty)--Florida 3A State 5th Place @ 126
Campbell: Bradley Skinner (Knightdale)--North Carolina 4A State 6th Place @ 182
Campbell: Brandon Skinner (Knightdale)--North Carolina 4A State 6th Place @ 170
Campbell: Jeff Stone (Colonial Forge)--Virginia 6A State Champ @ 138
Campbell: Kaleb Warner (Columbia)--Florida 2A State 3rd Place @ 145
Central Michigan: Logan Parks (Southgate-Anderson)--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up @ 145
Central Michigan: Richie Screptock (Oregon Clay)--Ohio DI State 5th Place @ 138
Central Michigan: Mason Smith (Clio)--Michigan D2 State 3rd Place @ 135
Chattanooga: Chris Debien (Cleveland)--Tennessee AAA State Champ @ 132
Chattanooga: Tyler Garrison (Blackman)--Tennessee AAA State Champ @ 160
Chattanooga: Demarco Gatti (Roswell)--Georgia 6A State 3rd Place @ 160
Chattanooga: Jake Huffine (Woodland)--Georgia 5A State 5th Place @ 126
Chattanooga: Zack Shareef (Woodstock)--Georgia 6A State Champ @ 138
Chattanooga: Cody Minnick (Coal City)--Illinois A State Champ @ 120
Chattanooga: Toribio Navarro (Bradley Central)--Tennessee AAA State Champ @ 113
Chattanooga: Chad Solomon (Maryville)--Tennessee AAA State Champ @ 182
Chattanooga: Andrew Webb (Parkview)--Georgia 6A State Champ @ 145
Clarion: Roshaun Cooley (Williamsport)--Pennsylvania AAA State 8th Place @ 126
Clarion: Brendan Howard (Jefferson-Morgan)--Pennsylvania AA State 7th Place @ 120
Clarion: Buzzy Maines (West Branch)--Pennsylvania AA State Champ @ 220
Clarion: Kevin Marcano (Victor)--New York DI State Qualifier @ 132
Clarion: Jimmy Miller (Brookville)--Pennsylvania AA State 6th Place @ 152
Clarion: Keshon Truitt (Redbank Valley)--Pennsylvania AA State Qualifier @ 160
Clarion: Morgan Way (Urbana)--Maryland 4A/3A State Champ @ 145
Cleveland State: Grant Turnmire (Almont)--Michigan D3 State 4th Place @ 135
Cleveland State: John Vaughn (Boiling Springs)--Pennsylvania AA State Runner-Up @ 160
Columbia: Max Elling (Phillipsburg)--New Jersey State 3rd Place @ 160
Columbia: William Kui (Depaul Catholic)--New Jersey State 7th Place @ 132
Columbia: Manny Lair (Poway)--California State 5th Place Place @ 132
Columbia: Andrew Monahan (Blair Academy)--National Prep 6th Place @ 126
Columbia: Sam Ward (Locust Valley)--New York DII State Runner-Up @ 138
Cornell: Jonathan Furnas (Olentangy Liberty)--Ohio DI State Champ @ 132
Cornell: Chaz Tucker (Blair Academy)--National Prep Champ @ 132
CSU-Bakersfield: Dominic Balmer (Woodcreek)--California State Qualifier @ 285
CSU-Bakersfield: Lorenzo De La Riva (Folsom)--California State Runner-Up @ 160
CSU-Bakersfield: Carlos Herrera (Bakersfield)--California State 8th Place @ 132
CSU-Bakersfield: Mark Penyzcsek (Gilroy)--California State Qualifier @ 170
CSU-Bakersfield: Matt Penyacsek (Gilroy)--California State 5th Place @ 195
CSU-Bakersfield: Russell Rohlfing (Sonora)--California State 6th Place @ 126
CSU-Bakersfield: Jacob Thalin (Santa Teresa)--California State 4th Place @ 152
Davidson: Camden Bertucci (Grand Haven)--Michigan D1 State 5th Place @ 125
Davidson: Jeffrey Burton (Salisbury)--North Carolina 2A State 3rd Place @ 182
Davidson: Aidan Conroy (Northfield Mount Hermon)--National Prep 8th Place @ 145
Davidson: Adam Flatt (Mountain View)--Georgia 6A State Runner-Up @ 132
Davidson: Zachary Jones (Blair Academy, NJ)
Davidson: Billy McClelland (Charlotte Latin)--National Prep Qualifier @ 132
Davidson: Zamir Ode (Steinbrenner, FL)
Davidson: Tony Palumbo (Pittsburgh Central Catholic)--Pennsylvania AAA State 5th Place @ 160
Drexel: Michael Comunale (Pius X)--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place @ 152
Drexel: Dakota Greene (Brandon)--Florida 2A State Champ @ 170
Drexel: Isaiah Hokit (Clovis)--California State 5th Place @ 152
Duke: Owen Lawrie (Faith Lutheran)--Nevada DIA State Champ @ 138
Duke: Brandon Leynaud (Lexington)--Ohio DII State 4th Place @ 132
Duke: Michael Monica (Blair Academy)--National Prep 5th Place @ 145
Duke: Michael Stewart (Marengo Highland)--Ohio DII State 4th Place @ 120
Eastern Michigan: Zac Carson (Uniontown Lake)--Ohio DI State Champ @ 145
Eastern Michigan: David Kasper (Marist)--Illinois 3A State Qualifier @ 152
Eastern Michigan: Jared Langley (Newton)--Kansas 5A State Champ @ 195
Eastern Michigan: JJ Wolfe--(Dakota)--Illinois 1A State Champ @ 145
Edinboro: John Bojanac (Butler, PA)
Edinboro: Nate Hagan (Toledo Central Catholic)--Ohio DII State Champ @ 138
Edinboro: Fritz Hoehn (North Andover)--Massachusetts State Champ @ 170
Edinboro: Connor McDill (Utica Eisenhower)--Michigan D1 State 3rd Place @ 140
Edinboro: Patricio Lugo (South Dade)--Florida 3A State Champ @ 152
Edinboro: Korbin Myers (Boiling Springs)--Pennsylvania AA State Runner-Up @ 132
Edinboro: Spencer Nagy (Alliance, OH)
Edinboro: Anthony Recco (Lyndonville)--New York DII State 6th Place @ 120
Edinboro: Dylan Reynolds (Saegertown)--Pennsylvania AA State Champ @ 195
Edinboro: Arick Shankles (Muscle Shoals)--Alabama 6A State Champ @ 113
Edinboro: Andrew Shomers (Lewiston-Porter)--New York DII State Runner-Up @ 152
Edinboro: Tyler Vath (Saegertown)--Pennsylvania AA State Runner-Up @ 138
Edinboro: Benjamin Yates (McDowell, PA)
Franklin & Marshall: Jack Argast (Poly Prep)--National Prep Qualifier @ 220
Franklin & Marshall: Corey Kerkesner (Cypress Lake)--Florida 2A State Champ @ 195
Franklin & Marshall: Kenneth Long (Holy Cross)--New Jersey State 4th Place @ 170
Franklin & Marshall: Jared Wehrmann (Wallenpaupack)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 182
Gardner-Webb: Garrett Hancock (Troy Christian)--Ohio DIII State Runner-Up @ 126
Gardner-Webb: Michael Sicola (North Hunterdon)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 160
George Mason: Garrett Brams (St. John's)--National Prep Qualifier @ 138
George Mason: Nic Campbell (Strasburg)--Virginia 2A State Champ @ 132
George Mason: Jesse Fulk (Manatee)--Florida 3A State Champ @ 182
George Mason: Logan Harvich (Cape Henry Collegiate)--National Prep 5th Place @ 126
George Mason: Cameron Houston (Colonial Forge)--Virginia 6A State Runner-Up @ 195
George Mason: Nevin O'Brien (First Colonial)--Virginia 6A State Champ @ 170
George Mason: Matt Raines (Fauquier)--Virginia 4A State Champ @ 138
Grand Canyon: Ryan Allred (Camp Verde)--Arizona D4 State Champ @ 152
Grand Canyon: Sergio Chavez (Seton Catholic)--Arizona D3 State Champ @ 170
Grand Canyon: Trayton Libolt (Crook Co)--Oregon 4A State Champ @ 126
Grand Canyon: Blake Monty (Mountain View)--Arizona DI State Runner-Up @ 152
Grand Canyon: Kenneth Moore (Hoover)--California State 4th Place @ 160
Grand Canyon: Juaquin Olivas (Sunnyside)--Arizona DI State Champ @ 132
Grand Canyon: Ralphy Tovar (Poway)--California State Champ @ 145
Grand Canyon: Zach Velasquez (Ponderosa)--California State Champ @ 152
Harvard: LJ Barlow (Haverford School)--National Prep Runner-Up @ 195
Harvard: Tommy Dutton (Rocky Point)--New York DI State Champ @ 145
Harvard: Ryan Friedman (St. Paul)--National Prep 3rd Place @ 120
Harvard: Nolan Hellickson (Southeast Polk)--Iowa 3A State Champ @ 126
Hofstra: Connor Burkert (St. Peters Prep)--New Jersey State Runner-Up @ 138
Hofstra: Ryan Burkert (St. Peters Prep)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 145
Hofstra: Omar Haddad (Parkland)--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place @ 220
Hofstra: Jake Kaminsky (Manalapan)--New Jersey State 7th Place @ 152
Illinois: Eric Barone (Crystal Lake South)--Illinois 3A State Champ @ 145
Illinois: Nick Gasbarro (Marist)--Illinois 3A State 5th Place @ 145
Illinois: Carver James (Dakota)--Illinois 1A State Champ @ 170
Illinois: Xavier Montalvo (Montini Catholic)--Illinois 2A State Champ @ 182
Indiana: Tommy Cash (Lawrence North)--Indiana State Champ @ 138
Indiana: Buddy Conley (Chaminade)--Missouri Class 3 State 4th Place @ 152
Indiana: Jacob Hinz (Westerville North)--Ohio DI State 3rd Place @ 182
Indiana: Kevin Jackson (Locust Valley)--New York DII State 4th Place @ 145
Indiana: Gabe Koontz (Edgewood)--Indiana State 5th Place @ 160
Indiana: Elijah Oliver (Washington)--Illinois 2A State Champ @ 120
Indiana: Garrett Pepple (East Noble)--Indiana State Champ @ 113
Indiana: Devin Skatzka (Richmond)--Michigan D3 State Champ @ 160
Iowa: Cole Erickson (Mediapolis)--Iowa 2A State 3rd Place @ 160
Iowa: Jeren Glosser (Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont)--Iowa 1A State 3rd Place @ 138
Iowa: Paul Glynn (Bettendorfe)--Iowa 3A State Runner-Up @ 132
Iowa: Joey Gunther (Libertyville)--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up @ 160
Iowa: Steven Holloway (Mediapolis)--Iowa 2A State Champ @ 195
Iowa: Michael Kemerer (Franklin Regional)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 145
Iowa: Aaron Meyer (Southeast Polk)--Iowa 3A State Runner-Up @ 145
Iowa: Jeremiah Moody (Cambridge)--Wisconsin D3 3rd Place @ 160
Iowa: Danny Murphy (Rocky Mountain)--Colorado 5A State Champ @ 145
Iowa: Keegan Shaw (Southeast Polk)--Iowa 3A State 4th Place @ 138
Iowa: Vince Turk (Montini Catholic)--Illinois 2A State Champ @ 145
Iowa: Matt Wempen (Linn-Mar)--Iowa 3A State 3rd Place @ 145
Iowa: Cash Wilcke (OA-BCIG)--Iowa 1A State Champ @ 195
Iowa: Jacob Woodard (Bettendorf)--Iowa 3A State 4th Place @ 152
Iowa State: Colston DiBlasi (Park Hill)--Missouri Class 4 State Champ @ 170
Iowa State: Dan Kelly (Cedar Falls)--Iowa 3A State Runner-Up @ 138
Iowa State: Alex Silberstein (Ballard)--Iowa 2A State Champ @ 285
Iowa State: Markus Simmons (Broken Arrow)--Oklahoma 6A State Champ @ 126
Iowa State: Andrew Stowe (Norfolk)--Nebraska Class A State 4th Place @ 285
Iowa State: Chase Straw (Independence)--Iowa 2A State Champ @ 152
Kent State: Jarred Ganger (Covington)--Ohio DIII State Champ @ 132
Kent State: Travis Leopold (Avon)--Ohio DI State 7th Place @ 160
Kent State: Shane Mast (Wadsworth)--Ohio DI State 4th Place @ 160
Kent State: Jake Newhouse (Massillon Perry)--Ohio DI State Champ @ 120
Kent State: Tim Rooney (St. Charles)--Ohio DI State Runner-Up @ 152
Kent State: Cole Tawney (Gallipolis Gallia Academy)--Ohio DII State Qualifier @ 126
Kent State: Jared Walker (South Fayette)--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place @ 160
Lehigh: Christian Colucci (St. Peters Prep)--New Jersey State Champ @ 220
Lehigh: Paul Dunn (Bethel Park)--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place @ 160
Lehigh: Chase Gallik (Wallenpaupack)--Pennsylvania AAA State 6th Place @ 145
Lehigh: Jordan Kutler (Blair Academy)--National Prep Champ @ 152
Lehigh: Kent Lane (Southern Columbia)--Pennsylvania AA State Champ @ 145
Lehigh: David Pipa (Bishop McDevitt)--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place @ 126
Lehigh: Ryan Pomrinca (North Hunterdon)--New Jersey State 3rd Place @ 126
Lehigh: Andrew Price (Stoney Creek)--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up @ 171
Lehigh: Cole Walter (Mifflinburg)--Pennsylvania AA State Champ @ 160
Lock Haven: Gavin Caprio (Central Mountain)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 170
Lock Haven: Cody Cordes (Wyoming Valley West)--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up @ 160
Lock Haven: Derek Dragon (Lake-Lehman)--Pennsylvania AA State 8th Place @ 170
Lock Haven: DJ Fehlman (Warren)--Pennsylvania AAA State 4th Place @ 132
Lock Haven: Derek Gulotta (Owen Roberts)--Pennsylvania AAA State 6th Place @ 120
Lock Haven: Corey Hazel (Penns Valley)--Pennsylvania AA State Runner-Up @ 182
Lock Haven: Jake Keiper (Forest Hills)--Pennsylvania AA State Qualifier @ 113
Lock Haven: Alex Klucker (East Pennsboro)--Pennsylvania AAA State 8th Place @ 145
Lock Haven: Keith Miller (Governor Mifflin)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 285
Lock Haven: Charlie Perella (Catoctin)--Maryland 2A/1A State Champ @ 152
Lock Haven: Ronaldo Rodriguez (Xaverian)--New York DI State Qualifier @ 138
Lock Haven: Kyle Shoop (Boiling Springs)--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place @ 138
Lock Haven: Lewis Williams (Central Columbia)--Pennsylvania AA State 7th Place @ 126
Maryland: Danny Boychuck (Wyoming Seminary)--National Prep 6th Place @ 145
Maryland: Brendan Burnham (Pine-Richland)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 160
Maryland: Nick Casella (Locust Valley)--New York DII State Champ @ 132
Maryland: Breandan Coughlin (Northern Calvert)--Maryland 4A/3A State 4th Place @ 113
Maryland: Garrett Griffin (Potomac Falls)--Virginia 5A State Runner-Up @ 160
Maryland: Youssif Hemida (Mamaroneck)--New York DI State Champ @ 220
Maryland: Wade Hodges (Wauseon)--Ohio DII State 3rd Place @ 145
Maryland: Jakob Restrepo (Sachem East)--New York DI State Champ @ 152
Maryland: Josh Ugalde (Bound Brooks)--New Jersey State Runner-Up @ 170
Maryland: David-Brian Whisler (Warren Howland)--Ohio DII State Champ @ 170
Maryland: Idris White (Father Judge)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 170
Michigan: Myles Amine (Detroit Central Catholic)--Michigan D1 State Champ @ 160
Michigan: Austin Assad (Brecksville)--Ohio DI State Runner-Up @ 126
Michigan: Ben Lamantia (St. Anthony's)--New York DI State Runner-Up @ 126
Michigan: Logan Massa (St. John's)--Michigan D2 State Champ @ 171
Michigan: Sal Profaci (Monroe)--New Jersey State 4th Place @ 132
Michigan: Jackson Striggow (Orono)--Minnesota AA State Champ @ 182
Michigan: Ty Wildmo (St. John's)--Michigan D2 State Champ @ 189
Michigan: Trevor Zdebski (Detroit Central Catholic)--Michigan D1 State Champ @ 130
Michigan State: Jacob Cooper (Springport)--Michigan D4 State Champ @ 215
Michigan State: Brian Darios (East Lansing)--Michigan D1 State Qualifier @ 285
Michigan State: Dillon Ellsworth (Lapeer)--Michigan D1 State Champ @ 145
Michigan State: Logan Griffin (Mason)--Michigan D4 State Champ @ 119
Michigan State: Logan Ritchie (New Boston)--Michigan D2 State Champ @ 160
Michigan State: Austin Thompson (Marysville)--Michigan D2 State Champ @ 140
Minnesota: James Berg (New Prague)--Minnesota AA State 3rd Place @ 138
Minnesota: Ben Brancale (Eden Praire)--Minnesota AAA State Champ @ 138
Minnesota: Carlson Brolsma (Osseo)--Minnesota AAA State Qualifier @ 152
Minnesota: Daniel Cartagena (Allen)--Texas 6A State 3rd Place @ 152
Minnesota: Dalton Clark (Providence Grove)--North Carolina 2A State Champ @ 152
Minnesota: Larry Early (Oak Park-River Forest)--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up @ 145
Minnesota: Gresh Jones (Sidney)--Montana A State Champ @ 126
Minnesota: Bobby Steveson (Apple Valley)--Minnesota AAA State Champ @ 195
Minnesota: Rylee Streifel (Prior Lake)--Minnesota AAA State 5th Place @ 220
Minnesota: Fredy Stroker (Bettendorf)--Iowa 3A State Champ @ 145
Missouri: Jayden Bears (Staley)--Missouri Class 4 State 4th Place @ 195
Missouri: Alex Butler (Boylan Catholic)--Illinois 2A State Runner-Up @ 138
Missouri: Jaydin Clayton (Father Tolton Catholic)--Missouri Class 1 State Champ @ 145
Missouri: Austin Eveler (Lee's Summit West)--Missouri Class 4 State Runner-Up @ 145
Missouri: Chandler Fohey (Hannibal)--Missouri Class 3 State Champ @ 120
Missouri: Luke Fortuna (Montini Catholic)--Illinois 2A State Champ @ 152
Missouri: Kevin Kissane (Maize South)--Kansas 5A State 3rd Place @ 145
Missouri: Keegan McCormick (Lee's Summit North)--Missouri Class 4 State 3rd Place @ 152
Missouri: Seth Pesek (Gardner Edgerton)--Kansas 6A State Champ @ 195
Missouri: Will Roark (Seneca)--Missouri Class 1 State Champ @ 138
Missouri: Nick Scherer (MICDS)--Missouri Class 2 State 6th Place @ 160
Missouri: Dalton Voyles (Pacific)--Missouri Class 3 State Champ @ 182
Missouri: Dylan Wisman (Millbrook)--Virginia 4A State Champ @ 182
Navy: Josh Anderson (Pleasant Grove)--Utah 5A State Champ @ 160
Navy: Alex Benoit (Marist)--Illinois 3A State Qualifier @ 182
Navy: Zach Elvin (Central Dauphin)--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place @ 138
Navy: Tim Harmon (West Linn)--Oregon 6A State Runner-Up @ 152
Navy: Tom Lambert (Lakeside)--Louisiana D3 State Runner-Up @ 160
Navy: Marty Margolis (LaPlata)--Maryland 4A/3A State Champ @ 138
Navy: Patrick McLaughlin (Lawrenceville)--National Prep 6th Place @ 138
Navy: Connor Prince (Palm Harbor)--Florida 3A State Champ @ 138
Navy: Jared Prince (Palm Harbor)--Florida 3A State Champ @ 132
Navy: Mike Smith (McDonough)--National Prep Runner-Up @ 220
NC State: McKinnon Bowen (Stone Bridge)--Virginia 5A State Runner-Up @ 120
NC State: Will Clark (Cary)--North Carolina 4A State Champ @ 138
NC State: Rod Davis (Holy Innocents)--Georgia 2A State Runner-Up @ 195
NC State: Francis Edelen (Oak Forest)--Illinois 2A State 5th Place @ 113
NC State: Tyler Johnson (Lockport)--Illinois 3A State 4th Place @ 195
NC State: Michael May (Dayton Christian)--Ohio DIII State 3rd Place @ 120
NC State: Will Messinger (Putnam Valley)--New York DII State 4th Place @ 170
NC State: Sam Pruett (Wesleyan Christian, NC)--National Prep Qualifier @ 170
Nebraska: Jacob Armstrong (Salem Hills)--Utah 4A State Champ @ 182
Nebraska: Regan Bye (Vermillion)--South Dakota Class A State Champ @ 160
Nebraska: Patrick Grayson (Colonial Forge)--Virginia 6A State Champ @ 220
Nebraska: Jordan Shearer (West Fargo)--North Dakota Class A State Champ @ 145
Nebraska: Kris Williams (Thornwood)--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up @ 126
North Carolina: Lance Armenta (Southwest Onslow)--North Carolina 2A State Champ @ 170
North Carolina: Isaac Florell (Totino Grace)--Minnesota AA State Runner-Up @ 182
North Carolina: Bryant Halsch (Southeast Guilford)--North Carolina 4A State Runner-Up @ 152
North Carolina: Brandon Harris (Ragsdale)--North Carolina 4A State 3rd Place @ 145
North Carolina: AC Headlee (Waynesburg)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 132
North Carolina: Cody Karsetter (Sand Springs)--Oklahoma 6A State Runner-Up @ 126
North Carolina: Elijah Kerr-Brown (Rome)--Georgia 5A State Champ @ 170
North Carolina: Matt Rundell (Oak Park-River Forest)--Illinois 3A State Champ @ 160
North Carolina: James Szymanski (Shoreham-Wading River)--New York DI State 4th Place @ 132
North Carolina: Bryce Walker (Ragsdale)--North Carolina 4A State Runner-Up @ 170
North Dakota State: Nico Colunga (Oakdale)--California State 3rd Place @ 120
North Dakota State: Cordell Eaton (North Scott)--Iowa 3A State 3rd Place @ 220
North Dakota State: Vincent Feola (Walt Whitman)--New York DI State Runner-Up @ 220
North Dakota State: David Flynn (Scott West)--Minnesota AA State Champ @ 132
North Dakota State: Andrew Fogarty (Scott West)--Minnesota AA State Champ @ 160
North Dakota State: Carson Hagen (Worthington)--Minnesota AA State Runner-Up @ 195
North Dakota State: Tyler Harrington (Stevenson)--Illinois 3A State 4th Place @ 182
North Dakota State: Nick Mergen (Albany)--Minnesota AA State 3rd Place @ 145
North Dakota State: Carter Nielsen (Foley)--Minnesota AA State Champ @ 170
North Dakota State: Matt Njos (Anoka)--Minnesota AAA State Champ @ 160
North Dakota State: Arthur Payne (Montrose)--Michigan D4 State 3rd Place @ 119
North Dakota State: Dan Stibal (Bon Homme Scotland)--South Dakota Class B State Champ @ 285
North Dakota State: Jon Zeidler (Lakeville South)--Minnesota AAA State Runner-Up @ 285
Northern Colorado: Sean Cannon (Green Valley)--Nevada DI State Champ @ 132
Northern Colorado: Rico Montoya (Robertson)--New Mexico 4A State Champ @ 138
Northern Colorado: Jesse Reed (Paonia)--Colorado 2A State Champ @ 126
Northern Colorado: Devin Rothrock (Arvada West)--Colorado 5A State Champ @ 220
Northern Colorado: Jacob Seely (Fruita)--Colorado 5A State Champ @ 195
Northern Illinois: Michael Aldrich (Parkway South)--Missouri Class 4 State Champ @ 182
Northern Illinois: Dan Andress (Conant)--Illinois 3A State 4th Place @ 160
Northern Illinois: Josh Davis (Des Moines East)--Iowa 3A State 3rd Place @ 152
Northern Illinois: Max Fisher (Waterford)--Wisconsin DI State Champ @ 145
Northern Illinois: Caleb Gossett (Francis Howell Central)--Missouri Class 4 State Champ @ 285
Northern Illinois: Brad Green (Dekalb)--Illinois 3A State Qualifier @ 138
Northern Illinois: Luke Greenberg (Glenbard North)--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up @ 195
Northern Illinois: McCoy Kent (Enochs)--California State Runner-Up @ 138
Northern Illinois: Caleb McWhirter (Prattville)--Alabama 7A State Champ @ 170
Northern Illinois: Ryan Prescott (Whittemore-Prescott)--Michigan D4 State Champ @ 285
Northern Illinois: Angel Velasquez (Pitman)--California State 4th Place @ 132
Northern Iowa: Jacob Holschlag (Union)--Iowa 2A State Champ @ 170
Northern Iowa: Taylor Lujan (Carrollton)--Georgia 4A State Champ @ 182
Northern Iowa: Paden Moore (Jackson County Central)--Minnesota A State Champ @ 160
Northern Iowa: Isaiah Patton (Dowling Catholic)--Iowa 3A State Champ @ 170
Northern Iowa: Jacob Schwarn (Bettendorf)--Iowa 3A State Champ @ 120
Northern Iowa: Bryce Steiert (Waverly-Shell Rock)--Iowa 3A State Champ @ 160
Northern Iowa: Max Thomsen (Union)--Iowa 2A State Champ @ 145
Northern Iowa: Hunter Washburn (Alburnett)--Iowa 1A State Runner-Up @ 132
Northwestern: Zack Chakonis (Don Bosco Prep)--New Jersey State Champ @ 285
Northwestern: Ian Cramer (Gunn)--California State 8th Place @ 138
Northwestern: Jason Ipsarides (Cedarburg)--Wisconsin D1 State 3rd Place @ 152
Northwestern: Alec McKenna (New Trier)--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up @ 132
Northwestern: Luke Norland (Jackson County Central)--Minnesota A State Champ @ 170
Northwestern: Anthony Petrone (Lake Highland)--Florida 1A State 4th Place @ 152
Northwestern: Anthony Rubinetti (Demarest)--New Jersey State 4th Place @ 120
Ohio: Cale Bonner (Perrysburg)--Ohio DI State Qualifier @ 285
Ohio: Nathan Hall (Lewis Center Olentangy)--Ohio DI State Runner-Up @ 182
Ohio: Kyle Kaminski (Padua Franciscan)--Ohio DII State Runner-Up @ 145
Ohio: Cameron Kelly (Bellbrook)--Ohio DII State Champ @ 132
Ohio: Kade Kowalski (Tri-Valley)--Ohio DI State 4th Place @ 145
Ohio: Shakur Laney (Pickerington North)--Ohio DI State 4th Place @ 126
Ohio: Dontae McGee (Admiral Farragut Academy)--Florida 1A State Champ @ 170
Ohio: Tanner Miller (Lancaster)--Ohio DI State 8th Place @ 145
Ohio State: Ke-Shawn Hayes (Park Hill)--Missouri Class 4 State Champ @ 138
Ohio State: Parker Knapp (St. Edward)--Ohio DI State 4th Place @ 220
Ohio State: Myles Martin (McDonough)--National Prep Champ @ 182
Ohio State: Kollin Moore (Norwayne)--Ohio DIII State Champ @ 182
Ohio State: Jose Rodriguez (Massillon Perry)--Ohio DI State Champ @ 126
Ohio State: Alex Sepeda (Marysville)--Ohio DI State Runner-Up @ 160
Oklahoma: Sean DeShazer (Wichita Heights)--Kansas 5A State Champ @ 126
Oklahoma: Hayden Hansen (Norman North)--Oklahoma 6A State Runner-Up @ 170
Oklahoma: Davion Jeffries (Broken Arrow)--Oklahoma 6A State Runner-Up @ 138
Oklahoma: Dylan Lucas (Plainview)--Oklahoma 3A State Champ @ 132
Oklahoma State: Kaid Brock (Stillwater)--Oklahoma 6A State Champ @ 132
Oklahoma State: Boo Lewallen (Yukon)--Oklahoma 6A State Champ @ 138
Oklahoma State: Andrew Marsden (Crystal Lake)--Illinois 2A State Champ @ 195
Oklahoma State: Tristan Moran (Stillwater)--Oklahoma 6A State Runner-Up @ 145
Oklahoma State: Lincoln Olson--Michigan DI State Champ @ 135
Oklahoma State: Nick Piccininni (Ward Melville)--New York DI State Champ @ 126
Oklahoma State: Joseph Smith (Stillwater)--Oklahoma 6A State Champ @ 170
Old Dominion: Kenan Carter (Metea Valley)--Illinois 3A State Qualifier @ 145
Old Dominion: Brandon James (Perry Meridian)--Indiana State 3rd Place @ 138
Old Dominion: Shane Jones (Stroudsburg)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 152
Old Dominion: Alex Madrigal (Oak Park-River Forest)--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up @ 120
Old Dominion: Tim Null (South Carroll)--Maryland 2A/1A State Champ @ 113
Old Dominion: Connor O'Brien (Bergen Catholic)--New Jersey State 4th Place @ 220
Old Dominion: Andrew Pacheco (Warren Hills)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 285
Old Dominion: Ben Schram (Bellbrook)--Ohio DII State Runner-Up @ 170
Old Dominion: Steve Simpson (St. Mary's Ryken)--National Prep Champ @ 126
Old Dominion: Andrew Snyder (Princess Anne)--Virginia 5A State Runner-Up @ 285
Old Dominion: Seldon Wright (Oscar Smith)--Virginia 5A State Champ @ 160
Oregon State: Weston Dobler (West Fargo)--North Dakota Class A State Champ @ 182
Oregon State: Colbran Meeker (Crook Co)--Oregon 4A State Runner-Up @ 152
Oregon State: Tate Orndorff (University)--Washington 4A State Champ @ 285
Oregon State: Bryce Parson (Lewiston)--Idaho 5A State Champ @ 145
Oregon State: Alex Rich (Crescent Valley)--Oregon 5A State Champ @ 138
Oregon State: Hans Rockwell (Riverside)--Oregon 3A State Champ @ 132
Oregon State: Ryder Shinkle (Crook Co)--Oregon 4A State Runner-Up @ 170
Penn: Tristan DeVincenzo (Port Jefferson)--New York DII State Qualifier @ 132
Penn: Tyler Hall (East Aurora)--New York DII State Runner-Up @ 220
Penn: AJ Vindici (Randolph)--New Jersey State 5th Place @ 126
Penn State: Dom Giannangeli (Franklin Regional)--Pennsylvania AAA State 4th Place @ 138
Penn State: Vincenzo Joseph (Pittsburgh Central Catholic)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 152
Penn State: Triston Law (Forest Hills)--Pennsylvania AA State 4th Place @ 126
Penn State: Kellan Stout (Mt. Lebanon)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 182
Pittsburgh: LJ Bentley (St. Edward)--Ohio DI State 3rd Place @ 126
Pittsburgh: TeShan Campbell (Penn Hills)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 170
Pittsburgh: Bryce Fochtman (Berlin Bros)--Pennsylvania AA State 5th Place @ 160
Pittsburgh: Cameron Jacobson (Allderdice)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 160
Pittsburgh: Robert Lee (Kaukauna)--Wisconsin D1 State Champ @ 138
Pittsburgh: Jacob Parker (Archbishop Spaulding)--National Prep 7th Place @ 220
Pittsburgh: Eli Seipel (St. Paris Graham)--Ohio DII State Champ @ 126
Princeton: Noah Ajram (Linn-Marr)--Iowa 3A State 3rd Place @ 120
Princeton: Jacob Adkins (Johnstown Northridge)--Ohio DIII State 6th Place @ 113
Princeton: Mike D'Angelo (Commack)--New York DI State Runner-Up @ 138
Princeton: Patrick D'Arcy (Holy Spirit)--New Jersey State Champ @ 126
Princeton: Matt Kolodzik (Blair Academy)--National Prep Champ @ 138
Princeton: Will Lang (West)--Utah 5A State Champ @ 182
Princeton: Chase Piperato (Jefferson)--Georgia 3A State Champ @ 145
Princeton: Joe Tavoso (Delbarton)--New Jersey State Champ @ 152
Purdue: James Ford (Worthington-Kilbourne)--Ohio DI State 3rd Place @ 220
Purdue: Nate Limmex (Grand Rapids Central Catholic)--Michigan D3 State Champ @ 140
Purdue: Dylan Lydy (Ben Davis)--Indiana State Champ @ 170
Purdue: Jonathan Morales (Western Boone)--Indiana State Qualifier @ 182
Purdue: Gavin Murray (Cransford)--New Jersey State 5th Place @ 152
Purdue: Austin Nash (Hanover Park)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 132
Purdue: Cole Wysocki (Triad)--Illinois 2A State 4th Place @ 138
Rider: Ryan Cloud (Clayton Northmont)--Ohio DI State 3rd Place @ 285
Rider: Dean Sherry (Brick Township)--New Jersey State 3rd Place @ 182
Rutgers: Sam Cali (Don Bosco Prep)--New Jersey State 3rd Place @ 132
Rutgers: Kyle Kremiller (Perry)--Ohio DII State Champ @ 195
Rutgers: Peter Lipari (Bergen Catholic)--New Jersey State 7th Place @ 126
Rutgers: William Povalac (Edison)--New Jersey State 4th Place @ 145
Rutgers: Willie Scott (Brick)--New Jersey State 6th Place @ 160
Sacred Heart: Gerard Daly (Minisink Valley)--New York DI State 3rd Place @ 120
Sacred Heart: Zak Evans (Irvine)--California State Qualifier @ 138
Sacred Heart: Russell Feye (Lincoln-Sudbury)--Massachusetts State Runner-Up @ 132
SIU-Edwardsville: Troy Gassaway (Mount Anthony Union)--Vermont State Champ @ 126
South Dakota State: Brett Bye (Vermillion)--South Dakota Class A State Champ @ 170
South Dakota State: Zachary Carlson (Kerkhoven-Murodock-Sunburg)--Minnesota A State 3rd Place @ 170
South Dakota State: Anthony Cefolo (Hanover Park)--New Jersey State Runner-Up @ 126
South Dakota State: Lucas Eastman (Rochester)--Washington 2A State Champ @ 160
South Dakota State: Hank Friederichs (Chatfield)--Minnesota A State Champ @ 145
South Dakota State: Kasey Klapprodt (Rapid City Stevens)--South Dakota Class A State Runner-Up 160
South Dakota State: Henry Pohlmeyer (Johnston)--Iowa 3A State Qualifier @ 132
South Dakota State: Louie Sanders (Lake Crystal)--Minnesota A State Champ @ 132
South Dakota State: Cameron Sykora (Border West)--Minnesota A State Champ @ 126
South Dakota State: Caleb Ward (Lansing)--Kansas 5A State Runner-Up @ 195
Stanford: Cole DePasquale (Robinson)--Virginia 6A State Champ @ 182
Stanford: Austin Flores (Clovis North)--California State Champ @ 195
Stanford: Trevor Rasmussen (Crook County)--Oregon 4A State Champ @ 220
Stanford: David Showunmi (Blair Academy)--National Prep Champ @ 220
The Citadel: Patrick Kearney (Mason)--Ohio DI State 4th Place @ 113
The Citadel: Tim Knipl (Wadsworth)--Ohio DI State Runner-Up @ 170
The Citadel: Sawyer Root (Harmony)--Florida 2A State Champ @ 182
The Citadel: Caleb Smith (Lake Gibson)--Florida 2A State Champ @ 113
Utah Valley: Johnny O'Hearon (Maple Mountain)--Utah 5A State Champ @ 152
Utah Valley: Khristian Olivas (Clovis)--California State 3rd Place @ 138
Utah Valley: Keiffer Taylor (Mountain View)--Arizona DI State Champ @ 170
Virginia: Corbin Allen (Hanover)--Virginia 4A State Champ @ 160
Virginia: Fox Baldwin (Osecola)--Florida 3A State Champ @ 170
Virginia: Cameron Harrell (McDonough)--National Prep Runner-Up @ 152
Virginia: Sam Krivus (Hempfield Area)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 138
Virginia: Tyler Love (Centreville)--Virginia 6A State Champ @ 195
Virginia: Jabari Moody (Rich Central)--Illinois 2A State Champ @ 113
Virginia Tech: Charlie Belvin (Atlee)--Virginia 5A State Champ @ 195
Virginia Tech: Ryan Burns (Clarence)--New York DI State Qualifier @ 113
Virginia Tech: Dylan Cook (Graham)--Virginia 2A State Champ @ 195
Virginia Tech: Andrew Dunn (Bethlehem Catholic)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 285
Virginia Tech: Ryan Haskett (Lake Braddock)--Virginia 6A State Runner-Up @ 126
Virginia Tech: Cody Hughes (Marshwood)--Maine State Champ @ 170
Virginia Tech: Justin Knipper (Socastee)--South Carolina 4A State Champ @ 120
Virginia Tech: BC Laprade (New Kent)--Virginia 3A State Champ @ 145
Virginia Tech: Alex McCord (Tuscarora)--Virginia 5A State 3rd Place @ 126
Virginia Tech: David McFadden (DePaul Catholic)--New Jersey State Champ @ 160
Virginia Tech: Sam Morina (Paulsboro)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 132
Virginia Tech: Dayton Racer (Bettendorf)--Iowa 3A State Champ @ 160
Virginia Tech: Brendan Ryan (Potomac School, VA)--National Prep Qualifier @ 138
Virginia Tech: Connor VanCleave (Union Pines)--North Carolina 3A State Qualifier @ 160
Virginia Tech: Brooks Wilding (Upper St. Clair)--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier @ 170
VMI: Dominick Gallo (High Point)--New Jersey State Qualifier @ 126
VMI: Blake Hohman (New Kent)--Virginia 3A State Runner-Up @ 152
VMI: Steven Midkiff (Hickory)--Virginia 5A State Runner-Up @ 145
VMI: Darren Ostrander (Groton)--New York DII State Qualifier @ 138
VMI: Bennie Pachello (Arvada West)--Colorado 5A State Runner-Up @ 138
VMI: John Reed (Alleghany)--Virginia 3A State Runner-Up @ 132
VMI: Neal Richards (Matoaca)--Virginia 5A State Champ @ 152
VMI: Stevan Smith (Kent Island)--Maryland 2A/1A State Champ @ 145
VMI: Zach Smith (Port Washington)--Wisconsin D1 State 5th Place @ 120
West Virginia: Devin Brown (Franklin Regional)--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ @ 113
West Virginia: Patrick Duggan (Cumberland Valley)--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up @ 145
West Virginia: Bailey Faust (Lexington)--Ohio DII State Runner-Up @ 195
West Virginia: Connor Flynn (Francis Howell)--Missouri Class 4 State Champ @ 160
West Virginia: Dustin Gray (Timberland)--Missouri Class 4 State Qualifier @ 182
West Virginia: JD Gregory (Hanover)--Virginia 4A State Champ @ 126
West Virginia: Ryan Lopez (University)--West Virginia AAA State Champ @ 152
West Virginia: Caleb Mariakis (Ridgeland)--Georgia 4A State Runner-Up @ 138
West Virginia: Zachary Moore (Putnam City)--Oklahoma 6A State Champ @ 145
West Virginia: Austin Myers (Campbell Co)--Kentucky State Champ @ 220
West Virginia: Jonathan Ragsdale (Gordon Lee)--Georgia 2A State Champ @ 120
Wisconsin: David Chadd (Lancaster)--Wisconsin D3 State Champ @ 195
Wisconsin: Michael Cullen (Cary Grove)--Illinois 3A State Champ @ 126
Wisconsin: Seth Elwood (Apple Valley)--Minnesota AAA State 5th Place @ 132
Wisconsin: Cole Martin (Lancaster)--Wisconsin D3 State Champ @ 145
Wisconsin: Izaec Quintanilla (North Central)--Washington 3A State Champ @ 160
Wisconsin: Mason Reinhardt (Merrill)--Wisconsin D1 State Champ @ 170
Wisconsin: Hunter Ritter (John Carroll)--National Prep Champ @ 195
Wisconsin: Eli Stickley (St. Paris Graham)--Ohio DII State 3rd Place @ 120
Wisconsin: Ben Stone (Cumberland)--Wisconsin D3 State Champ @ 220
Wyoming: Steven Allen (Broken Arrow)--Oklahoma 6A State Champ @ 195
Wyoming: Willy Cogdill (Chadron)--Nebraska Class B State Champ @ 182
Wyoming: Drake Foster (Post Falls)--Idaho 5A State Champ @ 126
Wyoming: Danny Gordon (Belen)--New Mexico 5A State 4th Place @ 285
Wyoming: Ben Hornickle (Burlington)--Wisconsin D1 State Runner-Up @ 138
Wyoming: Anthony Juckes (Piedro Vista)--New Mexico 5A State Champ @ 145
Wyoming: Dewey Krueger (Oconto Falls)--Wisconsin D2 State Champ @ 152
Wyoming: Cameron Loving (Altus)--Oklahoma 5A State Champ @ 160
Wyoming: Lucas Lovvorn (Holton)--Kansas 4A State Champ @ 160
Wyoming: Doyle Trout (Centennial)--Nebraska Class C State Champ @ 126
Wyoming: Cody Vigoren (Lake Stevens)--Washington 4A State Champ @ 195