Post by Earl on Feb 23, 2014 11:28:43 GMT -5
I'm going to sticky this thread, so that each week I can add in results for each schools recruits at their respective state tournaments.
Air Force: Demarko Dixon--Georgia 3A State Champ (170 LBS)
Air Force: Noah Irons--Iowa 1A State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Air Force: Isaac Jimenez--Texas 5A State Champ (120 LBS)
Air Force: Anthony McLaughlin--Ohio DI State Qualifier (182 LBS)
Air Force: Lyle Plummer--Ohio DIII State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Air Force: Dane Robbins--Virginia 6A State 3rd Place (138 LBS)
Air Force: John Twomey--New York DI State 5th Place (113 LBS)
Air Force: Jordan Wengreen--Utah 4A State Champ (152 LBS)
American: Scot Augustine--Pennsylvania AAA State 5th Place (285 LBS)
American: Tommy Bennett--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier (195 LBS)
American: Seth Brennock--Ohio DI State Qualifier (220 LBS)
American: Michael Eckhart--Tennessee DII State Runner-Up (138 LBS)
American: Jeric Kasunic--Pennsylvania AA State 5th Place (160 LBS)
American: Chris McDermand--Illinois 3A State 4th Place (285 LBS)
American: Jack Mutchnik--National Prep Champ (132 LBS)
American: Michael Sprague--National Prep Champ (138 LBS)
American: Josh Terao--Hawaii State Champ (132 LBS)
Appalachian State: Jacob Grigg--North Carolina 3A State Champ (132 LBS)
Appalachian State: Colton Jackson--Florida 1A State 3rd Place (170 LBS)
Appalachian State: Mike Longo--California State Runner-Up (138 LBS)
Appalachian State: David Peters-Logue--North Carolina 3A State Champ (170 LBS)
Appalachian State: Payton Shuford--North Carolina 3A State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Appalachian State: Trey Smith--Virginia 2A State Champ (145 LBS)
Arizona State: Hayden Lee--Ohio DI State Champ (113 LBS)
Arizona State: Michael Oramas--Texas 5A State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Arizona State: Mikel Perales--Idaho 4A State Champ (120 LBS)
Arizona State: Jacen Peterson--Montana B/C State Champ (170 LBS)
Arizona State: Koby Reyes--Montana AA State Runner-Up (145 LBS)
Arizona State: Nikko Villareal--California State Champ (145 LBS)
Army: Gavin Berkley--Pennsylvania AA State 6th Place (182 LBS)
Army: Austin Buttry--Pennsylvania AA State Qualifier (285 LBS)
Army: Rocco Caywood--Ohio DI State Champ (182 LBS)
Army: Luis Gonzalez--New Jersey State 5th Place (120 LBS)
Army: Andrew Grella--New York DI State Runner-Up (195 LBS)
Army: Austin Harry--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place (132 LBS)
Army: Matt Kelly--National Prep 4th Place (138 LBS)
Army: PJ Klee--California State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Army: Jack Lucie--Illinois 1A State 4th Place (132 LBS)
Army: George McGuire--Pennsylvania AA State 4th Place (138 LBS)
Army: Donovan Peek--Nevada DI State Champ (160 LBS)
Army: Jake Scanlan--National Prep Champ (285 LBS)
Army: Ethan Tursini--Arizona DI State Champ (160 LBS)
Army: Luis Weierbach--New York DII State Runner-Up (120 LBS)
Binghamton: Connor Calkins--New York DII State Champ (285 LBS)
Binghamton: Anthony DePrez--New York DI State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Binghamton: Vincent DePrez--New York DI State Champ (145 LBS)
Binghamton: Jake Kocsis--New Jersey State 4th Place (170 LBS)
Binghamton: Joe Nelson-New York DII State Qualifier (113 LBS)
Binghamton: Steven Schneider--New York DI State Champ (170 LBS)
Binghamton: Ben Schroeder--Missouri Class 4 State Qualifier (152 LBS)
Binghamton: Mark Tracy--New York DI State Champ (182 LBS)
Binghamton: Reggie Williams--New York DI State Champ (195 LBS)
Bloomsburg: Brendon Colbert--Maryland 4A/3A State Runner-Up (145 LBS)
Bloomsburg: Ryan Easter--Pennsylvania AA State 7th Place (132 LBS)
Bloomsburg: Chase Zemenak--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Boise State: Michael Cook--Idaho 4A State Champ (132 LBS)
Boise State: Matt Findlay--Utah 5A State Champ (138 LBS)
Boise State: Colton Grossaint--Utah 4A State Champ (220 LBS)
Brown: Jimmy Bell--National Prep Qualifier (132 LBS)
Brown: Josh Durso-Finley--National Prep 8th Place (182 LBS)
Brown: Andrew LaBrie--Rhode Island State Champ (160 LBS)
Brown: Christian LaBrie--Rhode Island State Champ (152 LBS)
Brown: Brendan O'Connor--Michigan D3 State 4th Place (130 LBS)
Brown: Austin Pfarr--Ohio DI State Champ (220 LBS)
Brown: Michael Russo--New Jersey State Runner-Up (120 LBS)
Brown: Zeke Salvo--National Prep Qualifier (126 LBS)
Bucknell: Collin Boylan--New Jersey State 8th Place (145 LBS)
Bucknell: John Faugno--New Jersey State 7th Place (160 LBS)
Bucknell: Andrew Milsap--Kansas 6A State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Bucknell: Zach Papin--National Prep Qualifier (138 LBS)
Bucknell: Chad Reese--Pennsylvania AAA State 8th Place (160 LBS)
Bucknell: Tom Sleigh--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place (195 LBS)
Bucknell: Tyler Smith--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place (132 LBS)
Bucknell: Zach Valley--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Bucknell: Connor Wagh--National Prep Qualifier (170 LBS)
Buffalo: Kyle Akins--Illinois 2A State Runner-Up (120 LBS)
Buffalo: Levi Ashley--New York DI State Qualifier (195 LBS)
Buffalo: Justin Cooksey--New York DI State Runner-Up (138 LBS)
Buffalo: Danny Graham--New York DI State 5th Place (138 LBS)
Buffalo: Jake Gunning--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place (220 LBS)
Buffalo: Trevor Hoffmeir--New York DI State 4th Place (145 LBS)
Buffalo: Derek Holcomb--New York DI State 4th Place (160 LBS)
Buffalo: Ian James--New York DI State 4th Place (285 LBS)
Buffalo: Ryan Kromer--New York DII State 3rd Place (152 LBS)
Buffalo: Bryan Lantry--New York DII State Champ (120 LBS)
Buffalo: Brandon Lapi--New York DI State Champ (138 LBS)
Buffalo: Sean Peacock--New York DII State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Buffalo: Brett Perry--New York DI State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Buffalo: Blake Retell--New York DI State Qualifier (126 LBS)
Buffalo: Rocco Russo--New York DI State 4th Place (138 LBS)
Buffalo: Daniel Smith--New York DII State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Buffalo: Alex Smythe--New York DII State 3rd Place (160 LBS)
Cal Poly: Johnny Beltran--California State 3rd Place (182 LBS)
Cal Poly: James Claitor--Louisiana DI State Champ (145 LBS)
Cal Poly: Abel Contreras--California State Qualifier (138 LBS)
Cal Poly: Glenn Farina--Arizona DI State Runner-Up (138 LBS)
Cal Poly: Nick Fiegener--California State Champ (182 LBS)
Cal Poly: Yoshito Funakoshi--California State 3rd Place (120 LBS)
Cal Poly: Matt Gamble--California State Champ (113 LBS)
Cal Poly: Joe Granger--California State 4th Place (152 LBS)
Cal Poly: Stephen Johnson--New Jersey State 4th Place (285 LBS)
Cal Poly: Cortes Morales--California State 5th Place (220 LBS)
Cal Poly: Bryan Salinas--California State 8th Place (160 LBS)
Central Michigan: Jordan Atienza--Michigan D1 State Champ (160 LBS)
Central Michigan: Carter Ballinger--Michigan D4 State Champ (130 LBS)
Central Michigan: Brent Fleetwood--Delaware State Champ (120 LBS)
Central Michigan: Jon Goetz--Wisconsin DI State Runner-Up (170 LBS)
Central Michigan: Tyrus Kemp--Washington 2A State Champ (195 LBS)
Central Michigan: Cody Lecount--Indiana State Champ (145 LBS)
Central Michigan: Tevin Machart--Michigan D1 State 4th Place (140 LBS)
Central Michigan: Kyle Noonan--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up (125 LBS)
Central Michigan: Justin Oliver--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up (140 LBS)
Central Michigan: Miguel Silva--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up (113 LBS)
Chattanooga: Kamaal Abdush-Shakur--Georgia 6A State Champ (145 LBS)
Chattanooga: Alonzo Allen--Georgia 6A State Champ (113 LBS)
Chattanooga: Radley Gillis--Florida 2A State 6th Place (126 LBS)
Chattanooga: Cody Hill--Louisiana D2 State Champ (126 LBS)
Chattanooga: Hunter Manley--Virginia 6A State Champ (132 LBS)
Chattanooga: Jacob Murphy--Georgia 6A State 5th Place (138 LBS)
Chattanooga: Austin Stevison--Tennessee AAA State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Chattanooga: Connor Tolley--Indiana State 3rd Place (220 LBS)
Clarion: Evan Delong--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (170 LBS)
Clarion: Patrick Dewitt--Pennsylvania AA State 7th Place (126 LBS)
Clarion: Terrell Fields--Pennsylvania AA State 5th Place (182 LBS)
Clarion: Joel Rosko--New York DII State Qualifier (126 LBS)
Clarion: Edgar Ruano--Illinois 2A State Runner-Up (220 LBS)
Clarion: Brock Zacherl--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (138 LBS)
Clarion: Brodie Zacherl--Pennsylvania AA State 5th Place (152 LBS)
Cleveland State: Chris Brown--Maryland 2A/1A State Champ (120 LBS)
Cleveland State: Nick DeRosa--Massachusetts DI State Champ (120 LBS)
Cleveland State: Michael Kostandaras--Ohio DI State Champ (138 LBS)
Cleveland State: Kanez Omar--Indiana State 6th Place (195 LBS)
Cleveland State: Mike Repko--Ohio DII State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Columbia: Matt Doggett--National Prep Runner-Up (220 LBS)
Columbia: Grant Fetchet--Pennsylvania AA State 4th Place (152 LBS)
Columbia: Jacob Macalolooy--California State 7th Place (145 LBS)
Columbia: Tyler Oberg-Colorado 4A State Qualifier (145 LBS)
Columbia: Tyler Ponte--National Prep Qualifier (138 LBS)
Columbia: Dan Reed--New Jersey State 3rd Place (145 LBS)
Columbia: Tyrel White--National Prep 3rd Place (170 LBS)
Columbia: Tyler Zimmer--California State 3rd Place (152 LBS)
Cornell: Jake Anderson--National Prep Champ (220 LBS)
Cornell: Dillon Artigliere--New Jersey State Champ (170 LBS)
Cornell: Jon-Jay Chavez--Idaho 5A State Champ (170 LBS)
Cornell: Joey Galasso--Pennsylvania AA State Runner-Up (145 LBS)
Cornell: Andrew Garcia--Michigan D1 State Champ (171 LBS)
Cornell: William Koll--New York DII State Champ (132 LBS)
Cornell: Dalton Macri--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (126 LBS)
Cornell: Kyle Simaz--Michigan D3 State Champ (145 LBS)
Cornell: Jeramy Sweany--California State Champ (220 LBS)
Cornell: Brandon Womack--Alabama 5A State Champ (160 LBS)
CSU-Bakersfield: Bryan Battisto--California State Qualifier (160 LBS)
CSU-Bakersfield: Sean Nickell--California State Qualifier (126 LBS)
Davidson: Brian Capps--North Carolina 4A State 3rd Place (195 LBS)
Davidson: Zach Colangelo--Utah 5A State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Davidson: William Cooley--National Prep Qualifier (285 LBS)
Davidson: Ryan Devlin--North Carolina 4A State 6th Place (182 LBS)
Davidson: Konner Pritchard--Virginia 5A State Champ (182 LBS)
Davidson: Dustin Runzo--National Prep Qualifier (132 LBS)
Davidson: Michael Shanahan--Illinois 2A State Qualifier (145 LBS)
Drexel: Willie Davis--Delaware State Champ (152 LBS)
Drexel: Alex Foley--New Jersey State Qualifier (195 LBS)
Drexel: Joey Goodhart--Pennsylvania AAA State 7th Place (285 LBS)
Drexel: Nezar Haddad--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up (195 LBS)
Drexel: Stephen Loiseau--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (182 LBS)
Drexel: Josh Murphy--Ohio DI State 5th Place (195 LBS)
Drexel: Rick Viruet--Massachusetts DI State Champ (152 LBS)
Duke: Thayer Atkins--National Prep 5th Place (120 LBS)
Duke: Logan Day--Ohio DIII State 3rd Place (145 LBS)
Duke: Luke Farinaro--New Jersey State Runner-Up (170 LBS)
Duke: Mitch Finesilver--Colorado 5A State Champ (126 LBS)
Duke: Zach Finesilver--Colorado 5A State Champ (138 LBS)
Duke: Bailey Jack--Michigan D2 State 3rd Place (130 LBS)
Duke: Grant Leeth--Missouri Class 3 State Champ (152 LBS)
Duke: Rafal Rokosz--New York DII State 4th Place (220 LBS)
Duke: Alec Schenk--Ohio DII State 3rd Place (182 LBS)
Eastern Michigan: Ben Calandrino--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up (130 LBS)
Eastern Michigan: Josh Evans--Pennsylvania AA State 5th Place (138 LBS)
Eastern Michigan: Ben Griffin--Michigan D1 State Champ (130 LBS)
Eastern Michigan: Derek Hillman--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up (189 LBS)
Eastern Michigan: Dakota Juarez--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up (160 LBS)
Eastern Michigan: Kayne Maccallum--Illinois 3A State 3rd Place (170 LBS)
Eastern Michigan: Armando Torres--Ohio DI State Qualifier (120 LBS)
Edinboro: Colby Ems--Pennsylvania AAA State 4th Place (138 LBS)
Edinboro: Jensen Lorea--West Virginia AAA State Champ (138 LBS)
Edinboro: Billy Miller--Ohio DII State Champ (285 LBS)
Edinboro: Sean Russell--Georgia 6A State Champ (120 LBS)
Franklin & Marshall: Jacob Conners--Ohio DI State 6th Place (152 LBS)
Franklin & Marshall: Anthony Mancini--Delaware State Runner-Up (195 LBS)
Franklin & Marshall: Dan Martoccio--Pennsylvania AAA State 7th Place (126 LBS)
Franklin & Marshall: Patrick Quinlan--New York DI State Qualifier (132 LBS)
Franklin & Marshall: Antonio Pelusi--Pennsylvania AAA State 6th Place (220 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Joby Armenta--North Carolina 2A State Champ (138 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Todd Hargis--Tennessee DI A-AA State 4th Place (152 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Brayden Hartley--Georgia 3A State Champ (132 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Tristan Majors--Tennessee DII State Qualifier (220 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Tyler Marinell--Georgia 2A State Champ (138 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Cody Pirkle--South Carolina 3A State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Dallas Roemer--North Carolina 4A State 3rd Place (138 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Jonathan Spence--West Virginia AAA State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
George Mason: Connor Eckhardt--Virginia 6A State 3rd Place (145 LBS)
George Mason: Mason Kilcarr--Maryland 4A/3A State Champ (132 LBS)
George Mason: Cannon Long--National Prep 6th Place (195 LBS)
George Mason: Brendan May--National Prep Qualifier (152 LBS)
George Mason: Daniel Mika--Virginia 6A State 4th Place (170 LBS)
George Mason: Gary Miltenberg--California State 7th Place (285 LBS)
George Mason: Matt Voss--Washington 4A State Champ (220 LBS)
Harvard: Angus Cowell--National Prep Qualifier (195 LBS)
Harvard: Kanen Dean--Michigan D2 State 5th Place (160 LBS)
Harvard: Josef Johnson--New Jersey State 3rd Place (170 LBS)
Harvard: Logan Kirby--Maryland 4A/3A State Champ (195 LBS)
Harvard: Mason Miller--Iowa 2A State 5th Place (126 LBS)
Harvard: Tyler Tarsi--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier (152 LBS)
Hofstra: Cory Damiana--New Jersey State Qualifier (195 LBS)
Hofstra: Bryan Damon--New Jersey State 4th Place (120 LBS)
Hofstra: Bobby Fehr--Pennsylvania AAA State 7th Place (160 LBS)
Hofstra: Aaron Hartman--Florida 3A State 3rd Place (145 LBS)
Hofstra: Connor Muli--New Jersey State 6th Place (138 LBS)
Hofstra: Mike Oxley--New Jersey State 5th Place (195 LBS)
Hofstra: Travis Passaro--New York DI State Champ (126 LBS)
Illinois: Jared Cortez--Illinois 3A State Champ (132 LBS)
Illinois: Brock Ervin--Kentucky State Champ (132 LBS)
Illinois: Andre Lee--Illinois 3A State 3rd Place (195 LBS)
Illinois: Michael Pixley--Missouri Class 4 State Champ (195 LBS)
Indiana: David Conte--California State Qualifier (126 LBS)
Indiana: Jacob Danishek--Ohio DIII State Champ (152 LBS)
Indiana: Gavin Jolley-Little--Indiana State 7th Place (285 LBS)
Indiana: Bryce Martin--California State Runner-Up (170 LBS)
Indiana: Fletcher Miller--Indiana State Runner-Up (220 LBS)
Indiana: Dakota Thacker--Indiana State Qualifier (195 LBS)
Indiana: Cole Weaver--Michigan D4 State Champ (140 LBS)
Iowa: Lance Evans--Iowa 2A State Champ (220 LBS)
Iowa: Seth Gross--Minnesota AAA State Champ (138 LBS)
Iowa: Tagen Lambotte--Kansas 3A/2A/1A State Champ (152 LBS)
Iowa: Burke Paddock--New York DII State Champ (170 LBS)
Iowa: Logan Ryan--Iowa 3A State Champ (138 LBS)
Iowa: Sam Stoll--Minnesota AA State Champ (285 LBS)
Iowa State: Nathan Boston--Kentucky State Champ (120 LBS)
Iowa State: Logan Breitenbach--National Prep 3rd Place (160 LBS)
Iowa State: Marcus Harrington--Iowa 3A State Champ (195 LBS)
Iowa State: Dante Rodriguez--Nebraska Class A State Champ (132 LBS)
Iowa State: Ryan Schuman--South Dakota Class B State Champ (145 LBS)
Kent State: Isaac Bast--Ohio DI State 3rd Place (170 LBS)
Kent State: Sam Breese--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (285 LBS)
Kent State: Kyle Conel--Ohio DI State Champ (195 LBS)
Kent State: Zack Durbin--Ohio DIII State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Kent State: Jairod James--Ohio DI State 4th Place (152 LBS)
Kent State: Kyle Lukowich--Pennsylvania AA State Qualifier (132 LBS)
Kent State: Devin Nye--Ohio DI State 4th Place (220 LBS)
Kent State: Casey Sparkman--Ohio DI State Champ (152 LBS)
Kent State: Anthony Tutolo--Ohio DII State Champ (126 LBS)
Lehigh: Ian Brown--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (132 LBS)
Lehigh: Dylan Milonas--National Prep Champ (160 LBS)
Lehigh: Scott Parker--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up (120 LBS)
Lehigh: Ryan Preisch--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place (160 LBS)
Lehigh: Cortlandt Schuyler--Pennsylvania AAA State 7th Place (138 LBS)
Lehigh: Garrett Stehley--Michigan D2 State Runner-Up (189 LBS)
Lehigh: Nick Weber--New York DI State Qualifier (195 LBS)
Lehigh: Gordon Wolf--New Jersey State Qualifier (138 LBS)
Lock Haven: Kyle Bova--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (160 LBS)
Lock Haven: Nathan Cheek--Pennsylvania AAA 8th Place (145 LBS)
Lock Haven: Joe Ghione--New Jersey State Qualifier (138 LBS)
Lock Haven: Tristan Sponseller--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (195 LBS)
Maryland: Alfred Bannister--National Prep Champ (145 LBS)
Maryland: Michael Beck--Maryland 4A/3A State Champ (120 LBS)
Maryland: Anthony Genco--Maryland 2A/1A State 4th Place (120 LBS)
Maryland: Toby Hague--National Prep 4th Place (152 LBS)
Maryland: Louis Hernandez--New York DI State Champ (152 LBS)
Maryland: Josh Llopez--National Prep Runner-Up (170 LBS)
Maryland: Matt Pente--National Prep 3rd Place (138 LBS)
Maryland: Inan Sikel--New Jersey State Qualifier (152 LBS)
Maryland: Jacob Trybus--Maryland 2A/1A State 5th Place (138 LBS)
Maryland: Brandon Walker--National Prep 8th Place (138 LBS)
Maryland: Garrett Wesneski--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place (195 LBS)
Maryland: Adam Whitesell--National Prep 4th Place (113 LBS)
Michigan: Malik Amine--Michigan D1 State Champ (145 LBS)
Michigan: Zac Hall--Michigan D2 State Champ (140 LBS)
Michigan: Davonte Mahomes-Illinois 3A State Champ (170 LBS)
Michigan: Alec Pantaleo--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up (145 LBS)
Michigan: Richard Sisti--New York DI State Champ (220 LBS)
Michigan: Zehlin Storr--Michigan D3 State Champ (140 LBS)
Michigan: Garrett Sutton--Illinois 2A State Champ (160 LBS)
Michigan State: Matthew Okaiye--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up (215 LBS)
Michigan State: Jimmy Russell--Michigan D1 State 3rd Place (220 LBS)
Michigan State: Shawn Shadaia--Michigan D1 State Champ (189 LBS)
Minnesota: Jack Bass--Virginia 6A State Champ (152 LBS)
Minnesota: Colin Carr--Illinois 2A State Champ (182 LBS)
Minnesota: Luke Destiche--Wisconsin D2 State Champ (220 LBS)
Minnesota: Ethan Lizak--Pennsylvania AAA State 4th Place (120 LBS)
Minnesota: Dalton Lunde--Wisconsin D3 State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Minnesota: Stephen Polakowski--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up (120 LBS)
Minnesota: Nathan Rose--Minnesota A State Champ (195 LBS)
Minnesota: Tommy Thorn--Minnesota AAA State Champ (126 LBS)
Minnesota: Dylan Urbach--North Dakota State Class B State Champ (160 LBS)
Minnesota: Gannon Volk--Minnesota AAA State 4th Place (120 LBS)
Minnesota: Darius Wright--Wisconsin D1 State 5th Place (152 LBS)
Missouri: Chase Brennan--Missouri Class 2 State Champ (120 LBS)
Missouri: Samuel Crane--Missouri Class 4 State Runner-Up (145 LBS)
Missouri: John Erneste--Missouri Class 4 State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Missouri: Daniel Lewis--Missouri Class 4 State Champ (160 LBS)
Missouri: Wood Mancuso--North Carolina 3A State Champ (195 LBS)
Missouri: Tim Miklus--Iowa 3A State Champ (160 LBS)
Missouri: Nick Nasenbeny--Illinois 3A State Qualifier (126 LBS)
Missouri: Jacob Semple--Missouri Class 4 State Champ (285 LBS)
Navy: Josh Bailey--California State Qualifier (195 LBS)
Navy: Daniel Bannister--South Carolina 4A State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Navy: Michael Coleman--Ohio DI State 4th Place (160 LBS)
Navy: Sam Davis--Virginia 3A State Champ (195 LBS)
Navy: Zachary Davis--Indiana State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Navy: Nick Gil--Illinois 3A State 5th Place (138 LBS)
Navy: Dan Hawkins--National Prep Champ (195 LBS)
Navy: Thomas Ott--Delaware State Champ (220 LBS)
Navy: Hudson Staub--Idaho 5A State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Navy: Cam Timok--Virginia 5A State Runner-Up (120 LBS)
NC State: Michael Boykin--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (220 LBS)
NC State: Will Crisco--National Prep 6th Place (132 LBS)
NC State: Sean Fausz--Kentucky State Champ (138 LBS)
NC State: Jonathan Gahagan--Illinois 2A State 3rd (138 LBS)
NC State: Troy Gregor--North Carolina 3A State Champ (126 LBS)
NC State: Nicky Hall--National Prep Champ (182 LBS)
NC State: Derrick Maisonet--Illinois 1A State Champ (195 LBS)
NC State: Malik McDonald--North Carolina 4A State Champ (182 LBS)
NC State: Bryce Meredith--Wyoming 4A State Champ (138 LBS)
NC State: Jamal Morris--Florida 1A State Runner-Up (138 LBS)
NC State: Jamel Morris--Florida 1A State Champ (132 LBS)
NC State: Chandler Pyke--Georgia 3A State Champ (152 LBS)
Nebraska: Colton Adams--Nebraska Class B State Champ (145 LBS)
Nebraska: Nick Bennett--Michigan D1 State Champ (152 LBS)
Nebraska: Tyler Berger--Oregon 4A State Champ (152 LBS)
Nebraska: Sean Murphy-North Dakota Class A State 3rd Place (126 LBS)
Nebraska: Hayden Tuma--Idaho 5A State Champ (145 LBS)
Nebraska: Derek White--Oklahoma 6A State Champ (195 LBS)
Nebraska: Dustin Williams--Kansas 6A State Champ (170 LBS)
North Carolina: Anthony Bosco--Illinois 3A State Qualifier (113 LBS)
North Carolina: Jack Clark--New Jersey State Champ (152 LBS)
North Carolina: Kyle Coniker--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up (170 LBS)
North Carolina: Cory Daniel--Maryland 4A/3A State Champ (220 LBS)
North Carolina: Tyrone Klump--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place (120 LBS)
North Carolina: Matthew Moore--Georgia 5A State Champ (220 LBS)
North Carolina: Chip Ness--Georgia 3A State Champ (195 LBS)
North Carolina: Alex Rinaldi--National Prep 4th Place (132 LBS)
North Dakota State: Adam Freimund--Illinois 2A State 5th Place (285 LBS)
North Dakota State: Kaid Johnson--Minnesota AAA State 3rd Place (182 LBS)
North Dakota State: Tyler McNutt--Missouri Class 2 State Champ (170 LBS)
North Dakota State: Nick O'Brien--Minnesota AAA State 5th Place (132 LBS)
North Dakota State: Charley Popp--Illinois 3A State Qualifier (160 LBS)
North Dakota State: Christian Stackhouse--New Jersey State 5th Place (160 LBS)
North Dakota State: Mark Voss--Minnesota AAA State Champ (145 LBS)
Northern Colorado: Dylan Gabel--Colorado 5A State Champ (182 LBS)
Northern Colorado: Joe Grable--Washington 2A State Champ (145 LBS)
Northern Colorado: Colton Orrino--Washington 4A State Champ (145 LBS)
Northern Colorado: Kyle Rodriguez--Illinois 2A State 5th Place (145 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Zach Benkovich--Illinois 3A State Qualifier (160 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Steven Bleise--Michigan D2 State Champ (145 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Austin Eicher--Michigan D1 State Champ (135 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Chris Garcia--Illinois 2A State Champ (145 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Bryce Gorman--Illinois 3A State 4th Place (170 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Alijah Jeffery--Iowa 3A State Champ (120 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Austin Repp--Missouri Class C State Champ (170 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Quinton Rosser--Ohio DI State 4th Place (170 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Josh Alber--Illinois 1A State Champ (132 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Tucker Black--Iowa 1A State Champ (152 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Adam Drain--Iowa 2A State 4th Place (170 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Christian DuLaney--Minnesota AA State Runner-Up (220 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Drew Foster--Iowa 2A State Runner-Up (160 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Adarios Jones--Illinois 3A State Champ (285 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Jake Koethe--Iowa 3A State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Bryce Meyer--Iowa 3A State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Northwestern: Bryce Brill--Illinois 3A State Champ (152 LBS)
Northwestern: Regis Durbin--Illinois 3A State Champ (195 LBS)
Northwestern: Conan Jennings--Ohio DI State Runner-Up (285 LBS)
Northwestern: Stevan Micic--Indiana State Champ (126 LBS)
Northwestern: Sammy Gross--Ohio DIII State Champ (132 LBS)
Northwestern: Johnny Sebastian--New Jersey State Champ (182 LBS)
Ohio: Grayson Davis--Ohio DI State Qualifier (145 LBS)
Ohio: Gabe Dzuro--Ohio DI State 3rd Place (182 LBS)
Ohio: Anthony Ferraro--Illinois 2A State Runner-Up (195 LBS)
Ohio: Travis Linton--Ohio DIII State Champ (182 LBS)
Ohio: Luke Nace--Ohio DI State Qualifier (113 LBS)
Ohio: Zack Parker--Delaware State Champ (285 LBS)
Ohio: Josh Parrett--Ohio DI State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Ohio: Austin Reese--Ohio DIII State Champ (160 LBS)
Ohio: Dakota Sizemore--Ohio DI State 4th Place (182 LBS)
Ohio: Jesse Webb--Vermont DI State Champ (285 LBS)
Ohio State: Cody Burcher--Ohio DI State 4th Place (138 LBS)
Ohio State: Thomas Haines--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (285 LBS)
Ohio State: Ryan Harris--Ohio DIII State Champ (170 LBS)
Ohio State: Micah Jordan--Ohio DII State Champ (145 LBS)
Ohio State: JP Newton--Ohio DI State 3rd Place (152 LBS)
Ohio State: Seth Williams--Ohio DII State Champ (170 LBS)
Oklahoma: Trae Blackwell--Kentucky State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Oklahoma: Andrew Dixon--Oklahoma 6A State Champ (285 LBS)
Oklahoma: Joel Dixon--Oklahoma 6A State Champ (182 LBS)
Oklahoma: Lance Dixon--Oklahoma 6A State Champ (220 LBS)
Oklahoma: Michael Hamilton--Oklahoma 6A State 4th Place (160 LBS)
Oklahoma: Ryan Milhof--Georgia 6A State Champ (126 LBS)
Oklahoma: Jacob Rubio--Texas 4A State Champ (138 LBS)
Oklahoma: Gage Stallworth--Oklahoma 4A State Champ (160 LBS)
Oklahoma: Noah Teaney--Missouri Class 3 State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Oklahoma: Zach Walton--Oklahoma 6A State Runner-Up (160 LBS)
Oklahoma: Cale Wilson--Oklahoma 4A State Champ (182 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Tanner Allen--Oklahoma 3A State Champ (285 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Ryan Blees--North Dakota Class A State Champ (160 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Gary Wayne Harding--Oklahoma 5A State Champ (138 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Dusty Hone--Utah 3A State Champ (132 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Mike Magaldo--New Jersey State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Chance Marsteller--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (170 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Chandler Rogers--Oklahoma 6A State Champ (170 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Jacobe Smith--Oklahoma 6A State Champ (160 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Preston Weigel--Kansas 5A State Champ (195 LBS)
Old Dominion: Trent Allen--North Carolina 3A State 6th Place (220 LBS)
Old Dominion: Joey Balboni--New Jersey State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Old Dominion: John D'Agostino--Connecticut Open State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Old Dominion: Dylan Hunziker--Virginia 6A State 7th Place (152 LBS)
Old Dominion: Zach Kelleher--Virginia 5A State Champ (195 LBS)
Old Dominion: Javid Mammadli--Edison, VA (133 LBS)
Old Dominion: Josh Markham--North Carolina 2A State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Old Dominion: Riley McClurg--Purdue Transfer (165/174 LBS)
Old Dominion: Emilio Saavedra--California State Champ (138 LBS)
Old Dominion: Cordell Soileau--Virginia 6A State 3rd Place (285 LBS)
Old Dominion: Tanner Stephens--North Carolina 2A State 3rd Place (138 LBS)
Old Dominion: Jared Swan--Virginia 5A State Champ (170 LBS)
Old Dominion: TC Warner--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (152 LBS)
Oregon State: Corey Griego--California State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Penn: Maaziah Bethea--New Jersey State 3rd Place (152 LBS)
Penn: Patrik Garren--Ohio DIII State 3rd Place (285 LBS)
Penn: Joe Heyob--Ohio DI State Champ (170 LBS)
Penn: Marc Mastropietro--New Jersey State 5th Place (126 LBS)
Penn: Joe Olivia--New Jersey State Qualifier (138 LBS)
Penn: Joe Velliquette--Missouri Class 4 State Champ (138 LBS)
Penn State: Anthony Cassar--New Jersey State Champ (195 LBS)
Penn State: Nick Nevills--California State Champ (285 LBS)
Penn State: Bo Nickal--Texas 5A State Champ (170 LBS)
Penn State: Jason Nolf--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (145 LBS)
Penn State: Shakur Rasheed--New York DI State Champ (160 LBS)
Penn State: Nick Weldon--Alabama 6A State Champ (182 LBS)
Pittsburgh: Jake Gromacki--Pennsylvania AAA State 5th Place (120 LBS)
Pittsburgh: Ben Ross--Pennsylvania AAA State 8th Place (126 LBS)
Pittsburgh: Sean Snodgrass--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier (285 LBS)
Princeton: Ian Baker--California State Champ (195 LBS)
Princeton: Sam Button--New Jersey State 4th Place (182 LBS)
Princeton: Francesco Fabozzi--Pennsylvania AAA State 6th Place (145 LBS)
Princeton: Christian Innarella--New Jersey State Qualifier (126 LBS)
Princeton: Mike Markulec--New Jersey State 5th Place (220 LBS)
Princeton: Coy Ozias--Virginia 3A State Champ (132 LBS)
Princeton: Jordan Reich--Illinois 2A State 3rd Place (120 LBS)
Princeton: Jonathan Schleifer--New Jersey State Champ (160 LBS)
Purdue: Peter Andreotti--Illinois 3A State 3rd Place (160 LBS)
Purdue: Jacob Aven--Indiana State Qualifier (195 LBS)
Purdue: Mario Leveille--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up (138 LBS)
Purdue: Jon Marmolejo--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Purdue: Ben Thornton--Wisconsin DI State Champ (120 LBS)
Rider: Mike Fagg-Daves--New Jersey State 5th Place (170 LBS)
Rutgers: Wesley Bernard--Indiana State Champ (285 LBS)
Rutgers: Vinny Corsaro--Indiana State Runner-Up (160 LBS)
Rutgers: Anthony Giraldo--New Jersey State Champ (132 LBS)
Rutgers: Ralph Normandia--New Jersey State Runner-Up (195 LBS)
Rutgers: Jose Ortiz--Pennsylvania AA State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Rutgers: Nick Ottaviano--New Jersey State 7th Place (126 LBS)
Rutgers: John Van Brill--New Jersey State 4th Place (145 LBS)
Sacred Heart: Mark Boyle--Massachusetts D3 State Champ (182 LBS)
Sacred Heart: Joe Chimelski--New Hampshire DI State Champ (195 LBS)
Sacred Heart: John Hartnett--New York DI State 5th Place (220 LBS)
Sacred Heart: Jay Oakes--New York DII State 5th Place (145 LBS)
Sacred Heart: Max Rallo--New Jersey State Qualifier (120 LBS)
Sacred Heart: Jordan Velez--New Jersey State Qualifier (145 LBS)
SIU-Edwardsville: Kenny Baldridge--Illinois 2A State Champ (132 LBS)
SIU-Edwardsville: Nate Higgins--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
SIU-Edwardsville: Jake McKiernan--Michigan D3 State Champ (189 LBS)
SIU-Edwardsville: John Muldoon--New York DI State 5th Place (132 LBS)
South Dakota State: Spencer Derifield--Iowa 3A State 3rd Place (160 LBS)
South Dakota State: David Kocer--South Dakota Class B State Champ (170 LBS)
South Dakota State: Tyson Mitzel--South Dakota Class A State Runner-Up (160 LBS)
South Dakota State: Logan Peterson--Minnesota A State Champ (152 LBS)
South Dakota State: Quinn Smith--Missouri Class 4 State 3rd Place (132 LBS)
South Dakota State: Kaleb Staack--Iowa 3A State Champ (285 LBS)
South Dakota State: Chris Walters--Iowa 3A State 3rd Place (126 LBS)
Stanford: Walker Dempsey--National Prep Qualifier (145 LBS)
Stanford: Boomer Fleming--Oregon 4A State Champ (195 LBS)
Stanford: Paul Fox--California State Champ (152 LBS)
Stanford: Nathan Morris--California State 6th Place (182 LBS)
Stanford: Victor Olmos--California State Qualifier (132 LBS)
Stanford: Mason Pengilly--California State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Stanford: Brian Rossi--Illinois 3A State Champ (113 LBS)
The Citadel: Ty Buckiso--Pennsylvania AAA State 6th Place (132 LBS)
Utah Valley: Kimball Bastian--Utah 5A State Champ (170 LBS)
Utah Valley: Logan Blackwood--Idaho 5A State Champ (220 LBS)
Utah Valley: Bryson Echols--Arizona D3 State Champ (182 LBS)
Utah Valley: Dalton Harmon--Utah 3A State Champ (170 LBS)
Utah Valley: Roy Nash--Utah 5A State Champ (220 LBS)
Utah Valley: Matthew Ontiveros--California State Qualifier (132 LBS)
Utah Valley: Will Sumner--California State Qualifier (170 LBS)
Utah Valley: Michael Suwyn--Arizona DI State Champ (152 LBS)
Virginia: Zac DePasquale--Virginia 6A State Champ (160 LBS)
Virginia: Jake Henson--Georgia 5A State Champ (160 LBS)
Virginia: Chance McClure--Georgia A State Champ (220 LBS)
Virginia: Garrett Peppelman--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (160 LBS)
Virginia: Cameron Perry--Georgia 4A State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Virginia: Dominic Scalise--Pennsylvania AAA State 6th Place (160 LBS)
Virginia: Will Schany--Nebraska Class B State Champ (182 LBS)
Virginia: Austin Underwood--Florida 2A State Champ (285 LBS)
Virginia: Tommy Yozzo--California State 7th Place (132 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Solomon Chishko--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (145 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Mike Ciavarro--New Jersey State 6th Place (152 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Chase McDaniel--Virginia 3A State Champ (152 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Taylor Misuna--Virginia 6A State Runner-Up (160 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Carter Page--Virginia 4A State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Collin Saunders--Virginia 6A State Champ (145 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Jake Spengler--Florida 1A State Champ (152 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Justus Weaver--Virginia 6A State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Zack Zavatsky--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (182 LBS)
VMI: Michael Hulcher--Virginia 5A State 4th Place (132 LBS)
VMI: Hunter Starner--Virginia 4A State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
VMI: Jake Tomlinson--Virginia 4A State 3rd Place (182 LBS)
West Virginia: Zeke Moisey--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (126 LBS)
West Virginia: Austin Shaffer--Maryland 2A/1A State Champ (113 LBS)
Wisconsin: Ryan Christensen--Washington 5A State Champ (182 LBS)
Wisconsin: Jacob Englebert--Wisconsin D2 State Champ (145 LBS)
Wisconsin: Johnny Jimenez--Illinois 3A State Champ (126 LBS)
Wisconsin: Jens Lantz--Wisconsin D2 State Champ (126 LBS)
Wisconsin: Luke Rowh--Minnesota AAA State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Wisconsin: Jared Scharenbrock--Wisconsin DI State Champ (152 LBS)
Wisconsin: Tyler Schmidt--Wisconsin DI State Champ (220 LBS)
Wyoming: Brandon Ashworth--Utah 4A State Champ (145 LBS)
Wyoming: PT Garcia--Colorado 5A State Champ (132 LBS)
Wyoming: Brock George--Utah 5A State Runner-Up (113 LBS)
Wyoming: Cub Yeager--Oklahoma 4A State Champ (132 LBS)
Air Force: Demarko Dixon--Georgia 3A State Champ (170 LBS)
Air Force: Noah Irons--Iowa 1A State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Air Force: Isaac Jimenez--Texas 5A State Champ (120 LBS)
Air Force: Anthony McLaughlin--Ohio DI State Qualifier (182 LBS)
Air Force: Lyle Plummer--Ohio DIII State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Air Force: Dane Robbins--Virginia 6A State 3rd Place (138 LBS)
Air Force: John Twomey--New York DI State 5th Place (113 LBS)
Air Force: Jordan Wengreen--Utah 4A State Champ (152 LBS)
American: Scot Augustine--Pennsylvania AAA State 5th Place (285 LBS)
American: Tommy Bennett--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier (195 LBS)
American: Seth Brennock--Ohio DI State Qualifier (220 LBS)
American: Michael Eckhart--Tennessee DII State Runner-Up (138 LBS)
American: Jeric Kasunic--Pennsylvania AA State 5th Place (160 LBS)
American: Chris McDermand--Illinois 3A State 4th Place (285 LBS)
American: Jack Mutchnik--National Prep Champ (132 LBS)
American: Michael Sprague--National Prep Champ (138 LBS)
American: Josh Terao--Hawaii State Champ (132 LBS)
Appalachian State: Jacob Grigg--North Carolina 3A State Champ (132 LBS)
Appalachian State: Colton Jackson--Florida 1A State 3rd Place (170 LBS)
Appalachian State: Mike Longo--California State Runner-Up (138 LBS)
Appalachian State: David Peters-Logue--North Carolina 3A State Champ (170 LBS)
Appalachian State: Payton Shuford--North Carolina 3A State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Appalachian State: Trey Smith--Virginia 2A State Champ (145 LBS)
Arizona State: Hayden Lee--Ohio DI State Champ (113 LBS)
Arizona State: Michael Oramas--Texas 5A State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Arizona State: Mikel Perales--Idaho 4A State Champ (120 LBS)
Arizona State: Jacen Peterson--Montana B/C State Champ (170 LBS)
Arizona State: Koby Reyes--Montana AA State Runner-Up (145 LBS)
Arizona State: Nikko Villareal--California State Champ (145 LBS)
Army: Gavin Berkley--Pennsylvania AA State 6th Place (182 LBS)
Army: Austin Buttry--Pennsylvania AA State Qualifier (285 LBS)
Army: Rocco Caywood--Ohio DI State Champ (182 LBS)
Army: Luis Gonzalez--New Jersey State 5th Place (120 LBS)
Army: Andrew Grella--New York DI State Runner-Up (195 LBS)
Army: Austin Harry--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place (132 LBS)
Army: Matt Kelly--National Prep 4th Place (138 LBS)
Army: PJ Klee--California State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Army: Jack Lucie--Illinois 1A State 4th Place (132 LBS)
Army: George McGuire--Pennsylvania AA State 4th Place (138 LBS)
Army: Donovan Peek--Nevada DI State Champ (160 LBS)
Army: Jake Scanlan--National Prep Champ (285 LBS)
Army: Ethan Tursini--Arizona DI State Champ (160 LBS)
Army: Luis Weierbach--New York DII State Runner-Up (120 LBS)
Binghamton: Connor Calkins--New York DII State Champ (285 LBS)
Binghamton: Anthony DePrez--New York DI State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Binghamton: Vincent DePrez--New York DI State Champ (145 LBS)
Binghamton: Jake Kocsis--New Jersey State 4th Place (170 LBS)
Binghamton: Joe Nelson-New York DII State Qualifier (113 LBS)
Binghamton: Steven Schneider--New York DI State Champ (170 LBS)
Binghamton: Ben Schroeder--Missouri Class 4 State Qualifier (152 LBS)
Binghamton: Mark Tracy--New York DI State Champ (182 LBS)
Binghamton: Reggie Williams--New York DI State Champ (195 LBS)
Bloomsburg: Brendon Colbert--Maryland 4A/3A State Runner-Up (145 LBS)
Bloomsburg: Ryan Easter--Pennsylvania AA State 7th Place (132 LBS)
Bloomsburg: Chase Zemenak--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Boise State: Michael Cook--Idaho 4A State Champ (132 LBS)
Boise State: Matt Findlay--Utah 5A State Champ (138 LBS)
Boise State: Colton Grossaint--Utah 4A State Champ (220 LBS)
Brown: Jimmy Bell--National Prep Qualifier (132 LBS)
Brown: Josh Durso-Finley--National Prep 8th Place (182 LBS)
Brown: Andrew LaBrie--Rhode Island State Champ (160 LBS)
Brown: Christian LaBrie--Rhode Island State Champ (152 LBS)
Brown: Brendan O'Connor--Michigan D3 State 4th Place (130 LBS)
Brown: Austin Pfarr--Ohio DI State Champ (220 LBS)
Brown: Michael Russo--New Jersey State Runner-Up (120 LBS)
Brown: Zeke Salvo--National Prep Qualifier (126 LBS)
Bucknell: Collin Boylan--New Jersey State 8th Place (145 LBS)
Bucknell: John Faugno--New Jersey State 7th Place (160 LBS)
Bucknell: Andrew Milsap--Kansas 6A State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Bucknell: Zach Papin--National Prep Qualifier (138 LBS)
Bucknell: Chad Reese--Pennsylvania AAA State 8th Place (160 LBS)
Bucknell: Tom Sleigh--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place (195 LBS)
Bucknell: Tyler Smith--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place (132 LBS)
Bucknell: Zach Valley--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Bucknell: Connor Wagh--National Prep Qualifier (170 LBS)
Buffalo: Kyle Akins--Illinois 2A State Runner-Up (120 LBS)
Buffalo: Levi Ashley--New York DI State Qualifier (195 LBS)
Buffalo: Justin Cooksey--New York DI State Runner-Up (138 LBS)
Buffalo: Danny Graham--New York DI State 5th Place (138 LBS)
Buffalo: Jake Gunning--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place (220 LBS)
Buffalo: Trevor Hoffmeir--New York DI State 4th Place (145 LBS)
Buffalo: Derek Holcomb--New York DI State 4th Place (160 LBS)
Buffalo: Ian James--New York DI State 4th Place (285 LBS)
Buffalo: Ryan Kromer--New York DII State 3rd Place (152 LBS)
Buffalo: Bryan Lantry--New York DII State Champ (120 LBS)
Buffalo: Brandon Lapi--New York DI State Champ (138 LBS)
Buffalo: Sean Peacock--New York DII State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Buffalo: Brett Perry--New York DI State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Buffalo: Blake Retell--New York DI State Qualifier (126 LBS)
Buffalo: Rocco Russo--New York DI State 4th Place (138 LBS)
Buffalo: Daniel Smith--New York DII State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Buffalo: Alex Smythe--New York DII State 3rd Place (160 LBS)
Cal Poly: Johnny Beltran--California State 3rd Place (182 LBS)
Cal Poly: James Claitor--Louisiana DI State Champ (145 LBS)
Cal Poly: Abel Contreras--California State Qualifier (138 LBS)
Cal Poly: Glenn Farina--Arizona DI State Runner-Up (138 LBS)
Cal Poly: Nick Fiegener--California State Champ (182 LBS)
Cal Poly: Yoshito Funakoshi--California State 3rd Place (120 LBS)
Cal Poly: Matt Gamble--California State Champ (113 LBS)
Cal Poly: Joe Granger--California State 4th Place (152 LBS)
Cal Poly: Stephen Johnson--New Jersey State 4th Place (285 LBS)
Cal Poly: Cortes Morales--California State 5th Place (220 LBS)
Cal Poly: Bryan Salinas--California State 8th Place (160 LBS)
Central Michigan: Jordan Atienza--Michigan D1 State Champ (160 LBS)
Central Michigan: Carter Ballinger--Michigan D4 State Champ (130 LBS)
Central Michigan: Brent Fleetwood--Delaware State Champ (120 LBS)
Central Michigan: Jon Goetz--Wisconsin DI State Runner-Up (170 LBS)
Central Michigan: Tyrus Kemp--Washington 2A State Champ (195 LBS)
Central Michigan: Cody Lecount--Indiana State Champ (145 LBS)
Central Michigan: Tevin Machart--Michigan D1 State 4th Place (140 LBS)
Central Michigan: Kyle Noonan--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up (125 LBS)
Central Michigan: Justin Oliver--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up (140 LBS)
Central Michigan: Miguel Silva--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up (113 LBS)
Chattanooga: Kamaal Abdush-Shakur--Georgia 6A State Champ (145 LBS)
Chattanooga: Alonzo Allen--Georgia 6A State Champ (113 LBS)
Chattanooga: Radley Gillis--Florida 2A State 6th Place (126 LBS)
Chattanooga: Cody Hill--Louisiana D2 State Champ (126 LBS)
Chattanooga: Hunter Manley--Virginia 6A State Champ (132 LBS)
Chattanooga: Jacob Murphy--Georgia 6A State 5th Place (138 LBS)
Chattanooga: Austin Stevison--Tennessee AAA State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Chattanooga: Connor Tolley--Indiana State 3rd Place (220 LBS)
Clarion: Evan Delong--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (170 LBS)
Clarion: Patrick Dewitt--Pennsylvania AA State 7th Place (126 LBS)
Clarion: Terrell Fields--Pennsylvania AA State 5th Place (182 LBS)
Clarion: Joel Rosko--New York DII State Qualifier (126 LBS)
Clarion: Edgar Ruano--Illinois 2A State Runner-Up (220 LBS)
Clarion: Brock Zacherl--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (138 LBS)
Clarion: Brodie Zacherl--Pennsylvania AA State 5th Place (152 LBS)
Cleveland State: Chris Brown--Maryland 2A/1A State Champ (120 LBS)
Cleveland State: Nick DeRosa--Massachusetts DI State Champ (120 LBS)
Cleveland State: Michael Kostandaras--Ohio DI State Champ (138 LBS)
Cleveland State: Kanez Omar--Indiana State 6th Place (195 LBS)
Cleveland State: Mike Repko--Ohio DII State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Columbia: Matt Doggett--National Prep Runner-Up (220 LBS)
Columbia: Grant Fetchet--Pennsylvania AA State 4th Place (152 LBS)
Columbia: Jacob Macalolooy--California State 7th Place (145 LBS)
Columbia: Tyler Oberg-Colorado 4A State Qualifier (145 LBS)
Columbia: Tyler Ponte--National Prep Qualifier (138 LBS)
Columbia: Dan Reed--New Jersey State 3rd Place (145 LBS)
Columbia: Tyrel White--National Prep 3rd Place (170 LBS)
Columbia: Tyler Zimmer--California State 3rd Place (152 LBS)
Cornell: Jake Anderson--National Prep Champ (220 LBS)
Cornell: Dillon Artigliere--New Jersey State Champ (170 LBS)
Cornell: Jon-Jay Chavez--Idaho 5A State Champ (170 LBS)
Cornell: Joey Galasso--Pennsylvania AA State Runner-Up (145 LBS)
Cornell: Andrew Garcia--Michigan D1 State Champ (171 LBS)
Cornell: William Koll--New York DII State Champ (132 LBS)
Cornell: Dalton Macri--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (126 LBS)
Cornell: Kyle Simaz--Michigan D3 State Champ (145 LBS)
Cornell: Jeramy Sweany--California State Champ (220 LBS)
Cornell: Brandon Womack--Alabama 5A State Champ (160 LBS)
CSU-Bakersfield: Bryan Battisto--California State Qualifier (160 LBS)
CSU-Bakersfield: Sean Nickell--California State Qualifier (126 LBS)
Davidson: Brian Capps--North Carolina 4A State 3rd Place (195 LBS)
Davidson: Zach Colangelo--Utah 5A State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Davidson: William Cooley--National Prep Qualifier (285 LBS)
Davidson: Ryan Devlin--North Carolina 4A State 6th Place (182 LBS)
Davidson: Konner Pritchard--Virginia 5A State Champ (182 LBS)
Davidson: Dustin Runzo--National Prep Qualifier (132 LBS)
Davidson: Michael Shanahan--Illinois 2A State Qualifier (145 LBS)
Drexel: Willie Davis--Delaware State Champ (152 LBS)
Drexel: Alex Foley--New Jersey State Qualifier (195 LBS)
Drexel: Joey Goodhart--Pennsylvania AAA State 7th Place (285 LBS)
Drexel: Nezar Haddad--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up (195 LBS)
Drexel: Stephen Loiseau--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (182 LBS)
Drexel: Josh Murphy--Ohio DI State 5th Place (195 LBS)
Drexel: Rick Viruet--Massachusetts DI State Champ (152 LBS)
Duke: Thayer Atkins--National Prep 5th Place (120 LBS)
Duke: Logan Day--Ohio DIII State 3rd Place (145 LBS)
Duke: Luke Farinaro--New Jersey State Runner-Up (170 LBS)
Duke: Mitch Finesilver--Colorado 5A State Champ (126 LBS)
Duke: Zach Finesilver--Colorado 5A State Champ (138 LBS)
Duke: Bailey Jack--Michigan D2 State 3rd Place (130 LBS)
Duke: Grant Leeth--Missouri Class 3 State Champ (152 LBS)
Duke: Rafal Rokosz--New York DII State 4th Place (220 LBS)
Duke: Alec Schenk--Ohio DII State 3rd Place (182 LBS)
Eastern Michigan: Ben Calandrino--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up (130 LBS)
Eastern Michigan: Josh Evans--Pennsylvania AA State 5th Place (138 LBS)
Eastern Michigan: Ben Griffin--Michigan D1 State Champ (130 LBS)
Eastern Michigan: Derek Hillman--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up (189 LBS)
Eastern Michigan: Dakota Juarez--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up (160 LBS)
Eastern Michigan: Kayne Maccallum--Illinois 3A State 3rd Place (170 LBS)
Eastern Michigan: Armando Torres--Ohio DI State Qualifier (120 LBS)
Edinboro: Colby Ems--Pennsylvania AAA State 4th Place (138 LBS)
Edinboro: Jensen Lorea--West Virginia AAA State Champ (138 LBS)
Edinboro: Billy Miller--Ohio DII State Champ (285 LBS)
Edinboro: Sean Russell--Georgia 6A State Champ (120 LBS)
Franklin & Marshall: Jacob Conners--Ohio DI State 6th Place (152 LBS)
Franklin & Marshall: Anthony Mancini--Delaware State Runner-Up (195 LBS)
Franklin & Marshall: Dan Martoccio--Pennsylvania AAA State 7th Place (126 LBS)
Franklin & Marshall: Patrick Quinlan--New York DI State Qualifier (132 LBS)
Franklin & Marshall: Antonio Pelusi--Pennsylvania AAA State 6th Place (220 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Joby Armenta--North Carolina 2A State Champ (138 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Todd Hargis--Tennessee DI A-AA State 4th Place (152 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Brayden Hartley--Georgia 3A State Champ (132 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Tristan Majors--Tennessee DII State Qualifier (220 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Tyler Marinell--Georgia 2A State Champ (138 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Cody Pirkle--South Carolina 3A State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Dallas Roemer--North Carolina 4A State 3rd Place (138 LBS)
Gardner-Webb: Jonathan Spence--West Virginia AAA State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
George Mason: Connor Eckhardt--Virginia 6A State 3rd Place (145 LBS)
George Mason: Mason Kilcarr--Maryland 4A/3A State Champ (132 LBS)
George Mason: Cannon Long--National Prep 6th Place (195 LBS)
George Mason: Brendan May--National Prep Qualifier (152 LBS)
George Mason: Daniel Mika--Virginia 6A State 4th Place (170 LBS)
George Mason: Gary Miltenberg--California State 7th Place (285 LBS)
George Mason: Matt Voss--Washington 4A State Champ (220 LBS)
Harvard: Angus Cowell--National Prep Qualifier (195 LBS)
Harvard: Kanen Dean--Michigan D2 State 5th Place (160 LBS)
Harvard: Josef Johnson--New Jersey State 3rd Place (170 LBS)
Harvard: Logan Kirby--Maryland 4A/3A State Champ (195 LBS)
Harvard: Mason Miller--Iowa 2A State 5th Place (126 LBS)
Harvard: Tyler Tarsi--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier (152 LBS)
Hofstra: Cory Damiana--New Jersey State Qualifier (195 LBS)
Hofstra: Bryan Damon--New Jersey State 4th Place (120 LBS)
Hofstra: Bobby Fehr--Pennsylvania AAA State 7th Place (160 LBS)
Hofstra: Aaron Hartman--Florida 3A State 3rd Place (145 LBS)
Hofstra: Connor Muli--New Jersey State 6th Place (138 LBS)
Hofstra: Mike Oxley--New Jersey State 5th Place (195 LBS)
Hofstra: Travis Passaro--New York DI State Champ (126 LBS)
Illinois: Jared Cortez--Illinois 3A State Champ (132 LBS)
Illinois: Brock Ervin--Kentucky State Champ (132 LBS)
Illinois: Andre Lee--Illinois 3A State 3rd Place (195 LBS)
Illinois: Michael Pixley--Missouri Class 4 State Champ (195 LBS)
Indiana: David Conte--California State Qualifier (126 LBS)
Indiana: Jacob Danishek--Ohio DIII State Champ (152 LBS)
Indiana: Gavin Jolley-Little--Indiana State 7th Place (285 LBS)
Indiana: Bryce Martin--California State Runner-Up (170 LBS)
Indiana: Fletcher Miller--Indiana State Runner-Up (220 LBS)
Indiana: Dakota Thacker--Indiana State Qualifier (195 LBS)
Indiana: Cole Weaver--Michigan D4 State Champ (140 LBS)
Iowa: Lance Evans--Iowa 2A State Champ (220 LBS)
Iowa: Seth Gross--Minnesota AAA State Champ (138 LBS)
Iowa: Tagen Lambotte--Kansas 3A/2A/1A State Champ (152 LBS)
Iowa: Burke Paddock--New York DII State Champ (170 LBS)
Iowa: Logan Ryan--Iowa 3A State Champ (138 LBS)
Iowa: Sam Stoll--Minnesota AA State Champ (285 LBS)
Iowa State: Nathan Boston--Kentucky State Champ (120 LBS)
Iowa State: Logan Breitenbach--National Prep 3rd Place (160 LBS)
Iowa State: Marcus Harrington--Iowa 3A State Champ (195 LBS)
Iowa State: Dante Rodriguez--Nebraska Class A State Champ (132 LBS)
Iowa State: Ryan Schuman--South Dakota Class B State Champ (145 LBS)
Kent State: Isaac Bast--Ohio DI State 3rd Place (170 LBS)
Kent State: Sam Breese--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (285 LBS)
Kent State: Kyle Conel--Ohio DI State Champ (195 LBS)
Kent State: Zack Durbin--Ohio DIII State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Kent State: Jairod James--Ohio DI State 4th Place (152 LBS)
Kent State: Kyle Lukowich--Pennsylvania AA State Qualifier (132 LBS)
Kent State: Devin Nye--Ohio DI State 4th Place (220 LBS)
Kent State: Casey Sparkman--Ohio DI State Champ (152 LBS)
Kent State: Anthony Tutolo--Ohio DII State Champ (126 LBS)
Lehigh: Ian Brown--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (132 LBS)
Lehigh: Dylan Milonas--National Prep Champ (160 LBS)
Lehigh: Scott Parker--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up (120 LBS)
Lehigh: Ryan Preisch--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place (160 LBS)
Lehigh: Cortlandt Schuyler--Pennsylvania AAA State 7th Place (138 LBS)
Lehigh: Garrett Stehley--Michigan D2 State Runner-Up (189 LBS)
Lehigh: Nick Weber--New York DI State Qualifier (195 LBS)
Lehigh: Gordon Wolf--New Jersey State Qualifier (138 LBS)
Lock Haven: Kyle Bova--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (160 LBS)
Lock Haven: Nathan Cheek--Pennsylvania AAA 8th Place (145 LBS)
Lock Haven: Joe Ghione--New Jersey State Qualifier (138 LBS)
Lock Haven: Tristan Sponseller--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (195 LBS)
Maryland: Alfred Bannister--National Prep Champ (145 LBS)
Maryland: Michael Beck--Maryland 4A/3A State Champ (120 LBS)
Maryland: Anthony Genco--Maryland 2A/1A State 4th Place (120 LBS)
Maryland: Toby Hague--National Prep 4th Place (152 LBS)
Maryland: Louis Hernandez--New York DI State Champ (152 LBS)
Maryland: Josh Llopez--National Prep Runner-Up (170 LBS)
Maryland: Matt Pente--National Prep 3rd Place (138 LBS)
Maryland: Inan Sikel--New Jersey State Qualifier (152 LBS)
Maryland: Jacob Trybus--Maryland 2A/1A State 5th Place (138 LBS)
Maryland: Brandon Walker--National Prep 8th Place (138 LBS)
Maryland: Garrett Wesneski--Pennsylvania AA State 3rd Place (195 LBS)
Maryland: Adam Whitesell--National Prep 4th Place (113 LBS)
Michigan: Malik Amine--Michigan D1 State Champ (145 LBS)
Michigan: Zac Hall--Michigan D2 State Champ (140 LBS)
Michigan: Davonte Mahomes-Illinois 3A State Champ (170 LBS)
Michigan: Alec Pantaleo--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up (145 LBS)
Michigan: Richard Sisti--New York DI State Champ (220 LBS)
Michigan: Zehlin Storr--Michigan D3 State Champ (140 LBS)
Michigan: Garrett Sutton--Illinois 2A State Champ (160 LBS)
Michigan State: Matthew Okaiye--Michigan D1 State Runner-Up (215 LBS)
Michigan State: Jimmy Russell--Michigan D1 State 3rd Place (220 LBS)
Michigan State: Shawn Shadaia--Michigan D1 State Champ (189 LBS)
Minnesota: Jack Bass--Virginia 6A State Champ (152 LBS)
Minnesota: Colin Carr--Illinois 2A State Champ (182 LBS)
Minnesota: Luke Destiche--Wisconsin D2 State Champ (220 LBS)
Minnesota: Ethan Lizak--Pennsylvania AAA State 4th Place (120 LBS)
Minnesota: Dalton Lunde--Wisconsin D3 State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Minnesota: Stephen Polakowski--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up (120 LBS)
Minnesota: Nathan Rose--Minnesota A State Champ (195 LBS)
Minnesota: Tommy Thorn--Minnesota AAA State Champ (126 LBS)
Minnesota: Dylan Urbach--North Dakota State Class B State Champ (160 LBS)
Minnesota: Gannon Volk--Minnesota AAA State 4th Place (120 LBS)
Minnesota: Darius Wright--Wisconsin D1 State 5th Place (152 LBS)
Missouri: Chase Brennan--Missouri Class 2 State Champ (120 LBS)
Missouri: Samuel Crane--Missouri Class 4 State Runner-Up (145 LBS)
Missouri: John Erneste--Missouri Class 4 State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Missouri: Daniel Lewis--Missouri Class 4 State Champ (160 LBS)
Missouri: Wood Mancuso--North Carolina 3A State Champ (195 LBS)
Missouri: Tim Miklus--Iowa 3A State Champ (160 LBS)
Missouri: Nick Nasenbeny--Illinois 3A State Qualifier (126 LBS)
Missouri: Jacob Semple--Missouri Class 4 State Champ (285 LBS)
Navy: Josh Bailey--California State Qualifier (195 LBS)
Navy: Daniel Bannister--South Carolina 4A State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Navy: Michael Coleman--Ohio DI State 4th Place (160 LBS)
Navy: Sam Davis--Virginia 3A State Champ (195 LBS)
Navy: Zachary Davis--Indiana State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Navy: Nick Gil--Illinois 3A State 5th Place (138 LBS)
Navy: Dan Hawkins--National Prep Champ (195 LBS)
Navy: Thomas Ott--Delaware State Champ (220 LBS)
Navy: Hudson Staub--Idaho 5A State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Navy: Cam Timok--Virginia 5A State Runner-Up (120 LBS)
NC State: Michael Boykin--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (220 LBS)
NC State: Will Crisco--National Prep 6th Place (132 LBS)
NC State: Sean Fausz--Kentucky State Champ (138 LBS)
NC State: Jonathan Gahagan--Illinois 2A State 3rd (138 LBS)
NC State: Troy Gregor--North Carolina 3A State Champ (126 LBS)
NC State: Nicky Hall--National Prep Champ (182 LBS)
NC State: Derrick Maisonet--Illinois 1A State Champ (195 LBS)
NC State: Malik McDonald--North Carolina 4A State Champ (182 LBS)
NC State: Bryce Meredith--Wyoming 4A State Champ (138 LBS)
NC State: Jamal Morris--Florida 1A State Runner-Up (138 LBS)
NC State: Jamel Morris--Florida 1A State Champ (132 LBS)
NC State: Chandler Pyke--Georgia 3A State Champ (152 LBS)
Nebraska: Colton Adams--Nebraska Class B State Champ (145 LBS)
Nebraska: Nick Bennett--Michigan D1 State Champ (152 LBS)
Nebraska: Tyler Berger--Oregon 4A State Champ (152 LBS)
Nebraska: Sean Murphy-North Dakota Class A State 3rd Place (126 LBS)
Nebraska: Hayden Tuma--Idaho 5A State Champ (145 LBS)
Nebraska: Derek White--Oklahoma 6A State Champ (195 LBS)
Nebraska: Dustin Williams--Kansas 6A State Champ (170 LBS)
North Carolina: Anthony Bosco--Illinois 3A State Qualifier (113 LBS)
North Carolina: Jack Clark--New Jersey State Champ (152 LBS)
North Carolina: Kyle Coniker--Pennsylvania AAA State Runner-Up (170 LBS)
North Carolina: Cory Daniel--Maryland 4A/3A State Champ (220 LBS)
North Carolina: Tyrone Klump--Pennsylvania AAA State 3rd Place (120 LBS)
North Carolina: Matthew Moore--Georgia 5A State Champ (220 LBS)
North Carolina: Chip Ness--Georgia 3A State Champ (195 LBS)
North Carolina: Alex Rinaldi--National Prep 4th Place (132 LBS)
North Dakota State: Adam Freimund--Illinois 2A State 5th Place (285 LBS)
North Dakota State: Kaid Johnson--Minnesota AAA State 3rd Place (182 LBS)
North Dakota State: Tyler McNutt--Missouri Class 2 State Champ (170 LBS)
North Dakota State: Nick O'Brien--Minnesota AAA State 5th Place (132 LBS)
North Dakota State: Charley Popp--Illinois 3A State Qualifier (160 LBS)
North Dakota State: Christian Stackhouse--New Jersey State 5th Place (160 LBS)
North Dakota State: Mark Voss--Minnesota AAA State Champ (145 LBS)
Northern Colorado: Dylan Gabel--Colorado 5A State Champ (182 LBS)
Northern Colorado: Joe Grable--Washington 2A State Champ (145 LBS)
Northern Colorado: Colton Orrino--Washington 4A State Champ (145 LBS)
Northern Colorado: Kyle Rodriguez--Illinois 2A State 5th Place (145 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Zach Benkovich--Illinois 3A State Qualifier (160 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Steven Bleise--Michigan D2 State Champ (145 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Austin Eicher--Michigan D1 State Champ (135 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Chris Garcia--Illinois 2A State Champ (145 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Bryce Gorman--Illinois 3A State 4th Place (170 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Alijah Jeffery--Iowa 3A State Champ (120 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Austin Repp--Missouri Class C State Champ (170 LBS)
Northern Illinois: Quinton Rosser--Ohio DI State 4th Place (170 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Josh Alber--Illinois 1A State Champ (132 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Tucker Black--Iowa 1A State Champ (152 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Adam Drain--Iowa 2A State 4th Place (170 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Christian DuLaney--Minnesota AA State Runner-Up (220 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Drew Foster--Iowa 2A State Runner-Up (160 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Adarios Jones--Illinois 3A State Champ (285 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Jake Koethe--Iowa 3A State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Northern Iowa: Bryce Meyer--Iowa 3A State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Northwestern: Bryce Brill--Illinois 3A State Champ (152 LBS)
Northwestern: Regis Durbin--Illinois 3A State Champ (195 LBS)
Northwestern: Conan Jennings--Ohio DI State Runner-Up (285 LBS)
Northwestern: Stevan Micic--Indiana State Champ (126 LBS)
Northwestern: Sammy Gross--Ohio DIII State Champ (132 LBS)
Northwestern: Johnny Sebastian--New Jersey State Champ (182 LBS)
Ohio: Grayson Davis--Ohio DI State Qualifier (145 LBS)
Ohio: Gabe Dzuro--Ohio DI State 3rd Place (182 LBS)
Ohio: Anthony Ferraro--Illinois 2A State Runner-Up (195 LBS)
Ohio: Travis Linton--Ohio DIII State Champ (182 LBS)
Ohio: Luke Nace--Ohio DI State Qualifier (113 LBS)
Ohio: Zack Parker--Delaware State Champ (285 LBS)
Ohio: Josh Parrett--Ohio DI State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Ohio: Austin Reese--Ohio DIII State Champ (160 LBS)
Ohio: Dakota Sizemore--Ohio DI State 4th Place (182 LBS)
Ohio: Jesse Webb--Vermont DI State Champ (285 LBS)
Ohio State: Cody Burcher--Ohio DI State 4th Place (138 LBS)
Ohio State: Thomas Haines--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (285 LBS)
Ohio State: Ryan Harris--Ohio DIII State Champ (170 LBS)
Ohio State: Micah Jordan--Ohio DII State Champ (145 LBS)
Ohio State: JP Newton--Ohio DI State 3rd Place (152 LBS)
Ohio State: Seth Williams--Ohio DII State Champ (170 LBS)
Oklahoma: Trae Blackwell--Kentucky State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Oklahoma: Andrew Dixon--Oklahoma 6A State Champ (285 LBS)
Oklahoma: Joel Dixon--Oklahoma 6A State Champ (182 LBS)
Oklahoma: Lance Dixon--Oklahoma 6A State Champ (220 LBS)
Oklahoma: Michael Hamilton--Oklahoma 6A State 4th Place (160 LBS)
Oklahoma: Ryan Milhof--Georgia 6A State Champ (126 LBS)
Oklahoma: Jacob Rubio--Texas 4A State Champ (138 LBS)
Oklahoma: Gage Stallworth--Oklahoma 4A State Champ (160 LBS)
Oklahoma: Noah Teaney--Missouri Class 3 State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Oklahoma: Zach Walton--Oklahoma 6A State Runner-Up (160 LBS)
Oklahoma: Cale Wilson--Oklahoma 4A State Champ (182 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Tanner Allen--Oklahoma 3A State Champ (285 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Ryan Blees--North Dakota Class A State Champ (160 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Gary Wayne Harding--Oklahoma 5A State Champ (138 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Dusty Hone--Utah 3A State Champ (132 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Mike Magaldo--New Jersey State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Chance Marsteller--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (170 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Chandler Rogers--Oklahoma 6A State Champ (170 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Jacobe Smith--Oklahoma 6A State Champ (160 LBS)
Oklahoma State: Preston Weigel--Kansas 5A State Champ (195 LBS)
Old Dominion: Trent Allen--North Carolina 3A State 6th Place (220 LBS)
Old Dominion: Joey Balboni--New Jersey State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Old Dominion: John D'Agostino--Connecticut Open State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Old Dominion: Dylan Hunziker--Virginia 6A State 7th Place (152 LBS)
Old Dominion: Zach Kelleher--Virginia 5A State Champ (195 LBS)
Old Dominion: Javid Mammadli--Edison, VA (133 LBS)
Old Dominion: Josh Markham--North Carolina 2A State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Old Dominion: Riley McClurg--Purdue Transfer (165/174 LBS)
Old Dominion: Emilio Saavedra--California State Champ (138 LBS)
Old Dominion: Cordell Soileau--Virginia 6A State 3rd Place (285 LBS)
Old Dominion: Tanner Stephens--North Carolina 2A State 3rd Place (138 LBS)
Old Dominion: Jared Swan--Virginia 5A State Champ (170 LBS)
Old Dominion: TC Warner--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (152 LBS)
Oregon State: Corey Griego--California State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Penn: Maaziah Bethea--New Jersey State 3rd Place (152 LBS)
Penn: Patrik Garren--Ohio DIII State 3rd Place (285 LBS)
Penn: Joe Heyob--Ohio DI State Champ (170 LBS)
Penn: Marc Mastropietro--New Jersey State 5th Place (126 LBS)
Penn: Joe Olivia--New Jersey State Qualifier (138 LBS)
Penn: Joe Velliquette--Missouri Class 4 State Champ (138 LBS)
Penn State: Anthony Cassar--New Jersey State Champ (195 LBS)
Penn State: Nick Nevills--California State Champ (285 LBS)
Penn State: Bo Nickal--Texas 5A State Champ (170 LBS)
Penn State: Jason Nolf--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (145 LBS)
Penn State: Shakur Rasheed--New York DI State Champ (160 LBS)
Penn State: Nick Weldon--Alabama 6A State Champ (182 LBS)
Pittsburgh: Jake Gromacki--Pennsylvania AAA State 5th Place (120 LBS)
Pittsburgh: Ben Ross--Pennsylvania AAA State 8th Place (126 LBS)
Pittsburgh: Sean Snodgrass--Pennsylvania AAA State Qualifier (285 LBS)
Princeton: Ian Baker--California State Champ (195 LBS)
Princeton: Sam Button--New Jersey State 4th Place (182 LBS)
Princeton: Francesco Fabozzi--Pennsylvania AAA State 6th Place (145 LBS)
Princeton: Christian Innarella--New Jersey State Qualifier (126 LBS)
Princeton: Mike Markulec--New Jersey State 5th Place (220 LBS)
Princeton: Coy Ozias--Virginia 3A State Champ (132 LBS)
Princeton: Jordan Reich--Illinois 2A State 3rd Place (120 LBS)
Princeton: Jonathan Schleifer--New Jersey State Champ (160 LBS)
Purdue: Peter Andreotti--Illinois 3A State 3rd Place (160 LBS)
Purdue: Jacob Aven--Indiana State Qualifier (195 LBS)
Purdue: Mario Leveille--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up (138 LBS)
Purdue: Jon Marmolejo--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Purdue: Ben Thornton--Wisconsin DI State Champ (120 LBS)
Rider: Mike Fagg-Daves--New Jersey State 5th Place (170 LBS)
Rutgers: Wesley Bernard--Indiana State Champ (285 LBS)
Rutgers: Vinny Corsaro--Indiana State Runner-Up (160 LBS)
Rutgers: Anthony Giraldo--New Jersey State Champ (132 LBS)
Rutgers: Ralph Normandia--New Jersey State Runner-Up (195 LBS)
Rutgers: Jose Ortiz--Pennsylvania AA State Runner-Up (182 LBS)
Rutgers: Nick Ottaviano--New Jersey State 7th Place (126 LBS)
Rutgers: John Van Brill--New Jersey State 4th Place (145 LBS)
Sacred Heart: Mark Boyle--Massachusetts D3 State Champ (182 LBS)
Sacred Heart: Joe Chimelski--New Hampshire DI State Champ (195 LBS)
Sacred Heart: John Hartnett--New York DI State 5th Place (220 LBS)
Sacred Heart: Jay Oakes--New York DII State 5th Place (145 LBS)
Sacred Heart: Max Rallo--New Jersey State Qualifier (120 LBS)
Sacred Heart: Jordan Velez--New Jersey State Qualifier (145 LBS)
SIU-Edwardsville: Kenny Baldridge--Illinois 2A State Champ (132 LBS)
SIU-Edwardsville: Nate Higgins--Illinois 3A State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
SIU-Edwardsville: Jake McKiernan--Michigan D3 State Champ (189 LBS)
SIU-Edwardsville: John Muldoon--New York DI State 5th Place (132 LBS)
South Dakota State: Spencer Derifield--Iowa 3A State 3rd Place (160 LBS)
South Dakota State: David Kocer--South Dakota Class B State Champ (170 LBS)
South Dakota State: Tyson Mitzel--South Dakota Class A State Runner-Up (160 LBS)
South Dakota State: Logan Peterson--Minnesota A State Champ (152 LBS)
South Dakota State: Quinn Smith--Missouri Class 4 State 3rd Place (132 LBS)
South Dakota State: Kaleb Staack--Iowa 3A State Champ (285 LBS)
South Dakota State: Chris Walters--Iowa 3A State 3rd Place (126 LBS)
Stanford: Walker Dempsey--National Prep Qualifier (145 LBS)
Stanford: Boomer Fleming--Oregon 4A State Champ (195 LBS)
Stanford: Paul Fox--California State Champ (152 LBS)
Stanford: Nathan Morris--California State 6th Place (182 LBS)
Stanford: Victor Olmos--California State Qualifier (132 LBS)
Stanford: Mason Pengilly--California State Runner-Up (126 LBS)
Stanford: Brian Rossi--Illinois 3A State Champ (113 LBS)
The Citadel: Ty Buckiso--Pennsylvania AAA State 6th Place (132 LBS)
Utah Valley: Kimball Bastian--Utah 5A State Champ (170 LBS)
Utah Valley: Logan Blackwood--Idaho 5A State Champ (220 LBS)
Utah Valley: Bryson Echols--Arizona D3 State Champ (182 LBS)
Utah Valley: Dalton Harmon--Utah 3A State Champ (170 LBS)
Utah Valley: Roy Nash--Utah 5A State Champ (220 LBS)
Utah Valley: Matthew Ontiveros--California State Qualifier (132 LBS)
Utah Valley: Will Sumner--California State Qualifier (170 LBS)
Utah Valley: Michael Suwyn--Arizona DI State Champ (152 LBS)
Virginia: Zac DePasquale--Virginia 6A State Champ (160 LBS)
Virginia: Jake Henson--Georgia 5A State Champ (160 LBS)
Virginia: Chance McClure--Georgia A State Champ (220 LBS)
Virginia: Garrett Peppelman--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (160 LBS)
Virginia: Cameron Perry--Georgia 4A State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Virginia: Dominic Scalise--Pennsylvania AAA State 6th Place (160 LBS)
Virginia: Will Schany--Nebraska Class B State Champ (182 LBS)
Virginia: Austin Underwood--Florida 2A State Champ (285 LBS)
Virginia: Tommy Yozzo--California State 7th Place (132 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Solomon Chishko--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (145 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Mike Ciavarro--New Jersey State 6th Place (152 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Chase McDaniel--Virginia 3A State Champ (152 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Taylor Misuna--Virginia 6A State Runner-Up (160 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Carter Page--Virginia 4A State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Collin Saunders--Virginia 6A State Champ (145 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Jake Spengler--Florida 1A State Champ (152 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Justus Weaver--Virginia 6A State Runner-Up (152 LBS)
Virginia Tech: Zack Zavatsky--Pennsylvania AAA State Champ (182 LBS)
VMI: Michael Hulcher--Virginia 5A State 4th Place (132 LBS)
VMI: Hunter Starner--Virginia 4A State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
VMI: Jake Tomlinson--Virginia 4A State 3rd Place (182 LBS)
West Virginia: Zeke Moisey--Pennsylvania AA State Champ (126 LBS)
West Virginia: Austin Shaffer--Maryland 2A/1A State Champ (113 LBS)
Wisconsin: Ryan Christensen--Washington 5A State Champ (182 LBS)
Wisconsin: Jacob Englebert--Wisconsin D2 State Champ (145 LBS)
Wisconsin: Johnny Jimenez--Illinois 3A State Champ (126 LBS)
Wisconsin: Jens Lantz--Wisconsin D2 State Champ (126 LBS)
Wisconsin: Luke Rowh--Minnesota AAA State Runner-Up (132 LBS)
Wisconsin: Jared Scharenbrock--Wisconsin DI State Champ (152 LBS)
Wisconsin: Tyler Schmidt--Wisconsin DI State Champ (220 LBS)
Wyoming: Brandon Ashworth--Utah 4A State Champ (145 LBS)
Wyoming: PT Garcia--Colorado 5A State Champ (132 LBS)
Wyoming: Brock George--Utah 5A State Runner-Up (113 LBS)
Wyoming: Cub Yeager--Oklahoma 4A State Champ (132 LBS)